Team Schedules - 10 Boys Gold  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A4 : SU Surf B10 White SW W-3   L-1   T-00333    9 8  7  13  1 
A6 : Rage FC B10 Premier SV W-3   L-1   T-03330    9 5  13  12  0 
A2 : Cima FC 10B Purple SS W-2   L-0   T-033      6 8  2  8  1 
A1 : Cima FC 10B Gray SN W-2   L-0   T-033      6 8  3  8  0 
A3 : United FC Black 10 W-1   L-1   T-030      3 0  11  6  0 
A5 : Ignite FC 10B Orange W-1   L-3   T-00003    3 -7  20  9  1 
A7 : Guerrero FC 10B W-0   L-3   T-0000     0 -10  27  3  0 
A8 : Heat FC 10B KR W-0   L-3   T-0000     0 -12  26  3  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180157  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  1B A8 vs A2Heat FC 10B KR 2 vs.Cima FC 10B Purple SS8
 180152  CMS  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1SU Surf B10 White SW 1 vs.Cima FC 10B Gray SN5
 180146  Little Valley Park  04:30 PM  1A A5 vs A6Ignite FC 10B Orange 3 vs.Rage FC B10 Premier SV6

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180174  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  1B A6 vs A5Rage FC B10 Premier SV 7 vs.Ignite FC 10B Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180144  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  1A A3 vs A8United FC Black 10 8 vs.Heat FC 10B KR1
 180145  CMS  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7SU Surf B10 White SW 13 vs.Guerrero FC 10B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180149  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1B A6 vs A7Rage FC B10 Premier SV 4 vs.Guerrero FC 10B2
 180151  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A1United FC Black 10 2 vs.Cima FC 10B Gray SN10
 180171  CMS  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A5SU Surf B10 White SW 7 vs.Ignite FC 10B Orange1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180155  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1B A6 vs A2Rage FC B10 Premier SV 0 vs.Cima FC 10B Purple SS7
 180150  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1A A5 vs A8Ignite FC 10B Orange 10 vs.Heat FC 10B KR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180173  CMS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7SU Surf B10 White SW 10 vs.Guerrero FC 10B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180175  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1B A2 vs A1Cima FC 10B Purple SS   vs.Cima FC 10B Gray SN 
 180153  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1A A7 vs A8Guerrero FC 10B   vs.Heat FC 10B KR 
 180154  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  1A A5 vs A3Ignite FC 10B Orange   vs.United FC Black 10 
 180158  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  1A A6 vs A4Rage FC B10 Premier SV   vs.SU Surf B10 White SW 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180156  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1A A1 vs A5Cima FC 10B Gray SN   vs.Ignite FC 10B Orange 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180159  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1A A7 vs A3Guerrero FC 10B   vs.United FC Black 10 
 180162  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1B A8 vs A4Heat FC 10B KR   vs.SU Surf B10 White SW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180161  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1B A2 vs A3Cima FC 10B Purple SS   vs.United FC Black 10 
 180160  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1A A7 vs A5Guerrero FC 10B   vs.Ignite FC 10B Orange 
 180163  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  1A A1 vs A6Cima FC 10B Gray SN   vs.Rage FC B10 Premier SV 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180164  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A5 vs A2Ignite FC 10B Orange   vs.Cima FC 10B Purple SS 
 180166  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1A A7 vs A1Guerrero FC 10B   vs.Cima FC 10B Gray SN 
 180167  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  1B A8 vs A6Heat FC 10B KR   vs.Rage FC B10 Premier SV 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180147  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Cima FC 10B Gray SN   vs.Cima FC 10B Purple SS 
 180165  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4United FC Black 10   vs.SU Surf B10 White SW 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180170  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  4B A2 vs A7Cima FC 10B Purple SS   vs.Guerrero FC 10B 
 180168  SCMS Football Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A6United FC Black 10   vs.Rage FC B10 Premier SV 
 180169  Little Valley Park  02:15 PM  4A A1 vs A8Cima FC 10B Gray SN   vs.Heat FC 10B KR 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180148  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  4B A2 vs A4Cima FC 10B Purple SS   vs.SU Surf B10 White SW 
 180172  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  4A A8 vs A3Heat FC 10B KR   vs.United FC Black 10 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.