Team Schedules - U10 Coed 1
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408< or Megan Sinner      801-597-2657 (Rosecrest Elementary, Field #1)

Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408< or Stephanie Peterson      801-5652-8753 (Spring Lane Elementary)

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

 
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Alfandre - SLC - BU10        0 0 0
 A10 : Shepherd - Crestview - BU10        0 0 0
 A11 : Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10        0 0 0
 A12 : Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10        0 0 0
 A2 : Crabill - Morningside - BU10        0 0 0
 A3 : DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10        0 0 0
 A4 : Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10        0 0 0
 A5 : Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10        0 0 0
 A6 : Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10        0 0 0
 A7 : Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10        0 0 0
 A8 : Nitecki - Uintah - BU10        0 0 0
 A9 : Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893194  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A9 vs A12Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10 
 893198  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A10 vs A11Shepherd - Crestview - BU10   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10 
 893196  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A1 vs A2Alfandre - SLC - BU10   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU10 
 893197  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A7 vs A8Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU10 
 893195  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A3 vs A6DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10   vs.Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10 
 893199  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893200  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A2 vs A4Crabill - Morningside - BU10   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10 
 893201  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A8 vs A10Nitecki - Uintah - BU10   vs.Shepherd - Crestview - BU10 
 893202  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A6Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10   vs.Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10 
 893203  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A11 vs A12Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10 
 893204  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A9 vs A7Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10   vs.Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10 
 893205  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10   vs.Alfandre - SLC - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893206  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A11 vs A9Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10 
 893207  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A3Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10 
 893208  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A12 vs A8Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU10 
 893209  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A2Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU10 
 893210  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A4 vs A1Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Alfandre - SLC - BU10 
 893211  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Shepherd - Crestview - BU10   vs.Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893212  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A12 vs A10Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Shepherd - Crestview - BU10 
 893213  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A4Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10 
 893214  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A8 vs A9Nitecki - Uintah - BU10   vs.Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10 
 893215  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A2 vs A3Crabill - Morningside - BU10   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10 
 893216  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A1 vs A5Alfandre - SLC - BU10   vs.Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10 
 893217  Rosecrest Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893218  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A3 vs A4DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10 
 893219  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A9 vs A10Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10   vs.Shepherd - Crestview - BU10 
 893220  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A1Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10   vs.Alfandre - SLC - BU10 
 893221  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A12 vs A7Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10 
 893222  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A8 vs A11Nitecki - Uintah - BU10   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10 
 893223  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Crabill - Morningside - BU10   vs.Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893224  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A4 vs A5Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10 
 893225  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A10 vs A11Shepherd - Crestview - BU10   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10 
 893226  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A7 vs A8Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU10 
 893227  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A1 vs A2Alfandre - SLC - BU10   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU10 
 893228  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A3 vs A6DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10   vs.Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10 
 893229  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893230  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A6Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10   vs.Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10 
 893234  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A2 vs A4Crabill - Morningside - BU10   vs.Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10 
 893232  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A1 vs A3Alfandre - SLC - BU10   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10 
 893233  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A7 vs A9Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10   vs.Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10 
 893231  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A11 vs A12Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10 
 893235  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A10Nitecki - Uintah - BU10   vs.Shepherd - Crestview - BU10 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893239  Spring Lane Elementary  08:00 AM  1010 A11 vs A9Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU10   vs.Pinon - Canyon Rim - BU10 
 893237  Spring Lane Elementary  09:00 AM  1010 A6 vs A2Hill - Upland Terrace - BU10   vs.Crabill - Morningside - BU10 
 893238  Spring Lane Elementary  10:00 AM  1010 A5 vs A3Erickson, C. - Driggs - BU10   vs.DiGregorio - Uintah - BU10 
 893236  Spring Lane Elementary  11:00 AM  1010 A12 vs A8Stowe - Cosgriff - BU10   vs.Nitecki - Uintah - BU10 
 893240  Spring Lane Elementary  12:00 PM  1010 A10 vs A7Shepherd - Crestview - BU10   vs.Kwok - Indian Hills - BU10 
 893241  Rosecrest Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Edmunds - Wm Penn - BU10   vs.Alfandre - SLC - BU10