2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=842C91E6-FEB5-43FA-AA6A-024698059533&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : La Roca - AF3303333333-027 25  22  34  1  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - KP3313333303-025 28  25  37  1  0 0
 A4 : OutlawsFC 07B-MB3333303313-025 23  25  36  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - MG3313003330-019 12  37  35  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 07 SB0303003313-016 1  26  23  1  0 0
 A11 : Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA0010330030-010 2  26  23  0  0 0
 A9 : SWAT 07B - MM (L30)0030031030-010 -12  50  30  0  0 0
 A2 : Wasatch SC 07B - ZK0003300030-09 -22  63  28  0  1 0
 A10 : L30 Omni B070030003300-09 -11  49  26  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts0000300100-04 -22  66  23  0  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 07 AN1000000000-01 -24  61  27  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570644  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  4352 A4 vs A11OutlawsFC 07B-MB 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA1
 570648  Wadman Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2134 A1 vs A3La Roca - AF 1 vs.Forza FC 07 SB0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570683  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A10 vs A1L30 Omni B07 2 vs.La Roca - AF8
 570691  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A7OutlawsFC 07B-MB 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570649  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  4352 A4 vs A2OutlawsFC 07B-MB 7 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK3
 570645  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A10La Roca - MG 8 vs.L30 Omni B072
 570660  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A7 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts 2 vs.Forza FC 07 SB9
 570652  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4127 A9 vs A8SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - KP10

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570653  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  4352 A4 vs A1OutlawsFC 07B-MB 3 vs.La Roca - AF1

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570647  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts 0 vs.La Roca - KP11

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570688  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A1 vs A11La Roca - AF 6 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA4
 570681  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 3 vs.La Roca - MG6

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570650  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A11Forza FC 07 AN 3 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570696  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8La Roca - MG 3 vs.La Roca - KP3

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570654  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  9 A5 vs A3La Roca - MG 5 vs.Forza FC 07 SB1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570672  Morgan MS  09:40 AM  4264 A11 vs A3Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA 1 vs.Forza FC 07 SB2
 570657  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A9 vs A10SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.L30 Omni B076
 570659  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:45 AM  6064 A6 vs A4Forza FC 07 AN 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB7
 570658  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A1 vs A5La Roca - AF 5 vs.La Roca - MG2
 570661  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A8 vs A2La Roca - KP 11 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570690  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A3 vs A8Forza FC 07 SB 1 vs.La Roca - KP6

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570655  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A2Forza FC 07 AN 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK5

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570676  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A5Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA 6 vs.La Roca - MG3

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570669  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A6La Roca - KP 13 vs.Forza FC 07 AN2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570666  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A9 vs A3SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 07 SB2
 570664  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts 6 vs.La Roca - MG9
 570665  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A4La Roca - KP 6 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB4
 570667  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:45 AM  2832 A10 vs A2L30 Omni B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK5
 570663  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6065 A6 vs A1Forza FC 07 AN 1 vs.La Roca - AF7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570693  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 3 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA7
 570697  Hogan Park  06:30 PM  6226 A7 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts 3 vs.Forza FC 07 AN2

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570692  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6La Roca - MG 7 vs.Forza FC 07 AN4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570668  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A7La Roca - AF 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts2
 570670  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:30 AM  2832 A9 vs A5SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - MG7
 570671  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A4L30 Omni B07 1 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB6
 570677  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:45 AM  6065 A3 vs A2Forza FC 07 SB 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570680  Morgan MS  05:30 PM  4264 A11 vs A7Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts0
 570694  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6065 A3 vs A10Forza FC 07 SB 2 vs.L30 Omni B071
 570695  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  4352 A4 vs A9OutlawsFC 07B-MB 6 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570646  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A9Forza FC 07 AN 4 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570656  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A11La Roca - KP 6 vs.Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570682  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6065 A3 vs A4Forza FC 07 SB 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB3
 570673  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A1La Roca - KP 2 vs.La Roca - AF4
 570674  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:30 AM  2832 A9 vs A7SWAT 07B - MM (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts4
 570675  Heritage Park(Ogden)  02:30 PM  2832 A10 vs A6L30 Omni B07 5 vs.Forza FC 07 AN2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570684  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A9Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA 4 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)1
 570643  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 4 vs.La Roca - AF7
 570651  Hogan Park  07:15 PM  6226 A7 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts 2 vs.L30 Omni B074

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570685  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Thunderbolts5

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570662  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A11 vs A10Morgan Valley United - B07 -DA 0 vs.L30 Omni B070
 570689  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 1 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 570678  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A1 vs A9La Roca - AF 6 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)2
 570679  Heritage Park(Ogden)  10:30 AM  2832 A10 vs A8L30 Omni B07 4 vs.La Roca - KP12
 570687  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A4La Roca - MG 3 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-MB6
 570686  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6064 A3 vs A6Forza FC 07 SB 5 vs.Forza FC 07 AN3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.