Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Sparta B06 Premier JK30333           12 10  8  16  3  0 1
 A5 : Forza FC 06 DN333             9 7  1  8  2  2 0
 A6 : UAFC Premier - TF 06B3330            9 5  7  11  1  3 0
 A3 : USA Premier 06B - PR3301            7 4  2  6  2  0 0
 A8 : Comba FC 06B Yellow0033            6 3  6  9  1  1 0
 A7 : La Roca - AO0301            4 -6  10  4  0  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-CS300             3 0  5  5  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 060010            1 -7  14  7  0  2 0
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 06B00100           1 -16  30  2  0  6 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154352  RAC  09:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Sparta B06 Premier JK 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 063
 154351  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A5 vs A8Forza FC 06 DN 3 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow0
 154353  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A7UAFC Premier - TF 06B 5 vs.La Roca - AO2
 154354  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CS 10 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154375  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A3 vs A4USA Premier 06B - PR 5 vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK0

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154358  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A3 vs A1USA Premier 06B - PR 2 vs.La Roca S-CS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154357  La Roca Park  08:30 AM  5572 A7 vs A8La Roca - AO 2 vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow1
 154356  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A9UAFC Premier - TF 06B 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061
 154355  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B 0 vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK10

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154383  RAC  05:30 PM  12 A2 vs A97 Elite Academy 06B 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 062
 154385  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A7Sparta B06 Premier JK 4 vs.La Roca - AO0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154359  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A2UAFC Premier - TF 06B 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0
 154362  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A8 vs A9Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 061

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154361  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A3Forza FC 06 DN 2 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154366  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A2Comba FC 06B Yellow 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B0
 154364  RAC  03:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6Sparta B06 Premier JK 4 vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B0
 154363  RAC  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5La Roca S-CS 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN3
 154365  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A3La Roca - AO 0 vs.USA Premier 06B - PR0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154386  RSL Academy Fields  05:30 PM  4636 A3 vs A8USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154369  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A8 vs A4Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 
 154367  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 
 154368  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A6 vs A1UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.La Roca S-CS 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154380  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 06B   vs.La Roca - AO 
 154382  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A3 vs A6USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 154381  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 154379  RAC  07:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154370  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A7 vs A5La Roca - AO   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154374  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 
 154371  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A8 vs A6Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 154373  RAC  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 06B   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 
 154372  La Roca Park  02:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A1La Roca - AO   vs.La Roca S-CS 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154360  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4La Roca S-CS   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154378  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A2Forza FC 06 DN   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154377  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.La Roca - AO 
 154376  RAC  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A8La Roca S-CS   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 
 154384  Mills Park  12:00 PM  6028 A5 vs A6Forza FC 06 DN   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168879  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168886  Centerville Jr. High  04:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A1Forza FC 06 DN   vs.La Roca S-CS 

Bracket - Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168908  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A4La Roca - AO   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 
 168909  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A3Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168876  La Roca Park  10:30 AM  5573 A7 vs A6La Roca - AO   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168890  West Jordan Complex  11:55 AM  F A3 vs A9USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 
 168874  West Jordan Complex  11:55 AM  O A8 vs A5Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168896  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A3 vs A2USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 
 168894  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A8UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 
 168900  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5573 A7 vs A9La Roca - AO   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 

Bracket - Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168902  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A4Forza FC 06 DN   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168884  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A3 vs A5USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 
 168880  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A8 vs A7Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.La Roca - AO 
 168877  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A2 vs A17 Elite Academy 06B   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 168875  IHC Fields  03:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168901  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDA A2 vs A57 Elite Academy 06B   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168891  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6La Roca S-CS   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168892  RACTBD  07:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A8Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168893  Centerville Jr. High  10:30 AM  6008 A5 vs A7Forza FC 06 DN   vs.La Roca - AO 
 168885  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A9 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 
 168878  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A2Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 
 168881  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A3La Roca S-CS   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168907  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A6 vs A5UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.Forza FC 06 DN 
 168899  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A8 vs A1Comba FC 06B Yellow   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 168906  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5167 A9 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 06   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 
 168898  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDB A4 vs A3Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168888  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  I A3 vs A7USA Premier 06B - PR   vs.La Roca - AO 
 168882  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B   vs.UAFC Premier - TF 06B 
 168897  Centerville Jr. High  02:30 PM  6008 A5 vs A9Forza FC 06 DN   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 
 168883  RACTBD  03:00 PM  TBDB A4 vs A1Sparta B06 Premier JK   vs.La Roca S-CS 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168905  Skyridge High School  05:30 PM  5824 A6 vs A3UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.USA Premier 06B - PR 
 168903  La Roca Park  05:30 PM  5572 A7 vs A2La Roca - AO   vs.7 Elite Academy 06B 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168904  RACTBD  07:15 PM  TBDA A1 vs A9La Roca S-CS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168887  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A6 vs A4UAFC Premier - TF 06B   vs.Sparta B06 Premier JK 
 168895  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7La Roca S-CS   vs.La Roca - AO 
 168889  RACTBD  01:00 PM  TBDB A2 vs A87 Elite Academy 06B   vs.Comba FC 06B Yellow 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.