2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8441FA31-69BD-482F-B232-2C6EB480C3C6&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Strikers MM 03333033333-024 15  11  24  2  2 0
 A6 : USA Elite 03B - DN133333330-022 22  9  28  4  6 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 03 BW333330033-021 18  10  25  2  3 1
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B03 - Green031303301-014 8  12  19  3  2 1
 A7 : Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue010131313-013 6  17  21  0  3 1
 A2 : Forza FC 03 RS130030031-011 -9  27  17  1  4 1
 A5 : Impact AO330010300-010 -2  15  13  2  6 0
 A10 : AYSO UNITED 03 GM010030300-07 -17  54  17  0  1 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 03 Black300003001-07 -9  24  14  1  5 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 03 CB000000000-00 -31  56  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517389  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A3 vs A10Strikers MM 03 12 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM1
 517426  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 03 BW 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue0
 517420  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 03 CB 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517388  Highland Park  12:15 PM  1072 A5 vs A8Impact AO 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green0
 517394  Bellview Elem.  12:35 PM  3012 A1 vs A3AFC Apex 03 Black 0 vs.Strikers MM 031
 517386  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A6 vs A7USA Elite 03B - DN 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue2
 517387  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:30 PM  5672 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 03 BW 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 CB0
 517407  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A10 vs A2AYSO UNITED 03 GM 3 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517424  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A10 vs A8AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green7
 517428  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A9Forza FC 03 RS 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 CB0
 517404  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Strikers MM 03 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517392  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A9 vs A6Utah Surf 03 CB 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN9
 517390  Mills Park  04:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A4Forza FC 03 RS 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW7
 517391  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green1
 517393  Emma Russel  06:30 PM  4105 A10 vs A5AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.Impact AO3

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517429  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A10AFC Apex 03 Black 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM4
 517415  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Strikers MM 03 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517397  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A6 vs A2USA Elite 03B - DN 4 vs.Forza FC 03 RS0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517396  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A5 vs A3Impact AO 1 vs.Strikers MM 034

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517395  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A9L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 CB0
 517398  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:15 PM  5672 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517430  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 03 Black 2 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517399  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5054 A7 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 11 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM1
 517402  Falcon Park  10:30 AM  3051 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.Impact AO0
 517401  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A6 vs A4USA Elite 03B - DN 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517410  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A3Forza FC 03 RS 1 vs.Strikers MM 034

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517425  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A8Strikers MM 03 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517406  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A1USA Elite 03B - DN 6 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black2
 517409  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5053 A7 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 1 vs.Impact AO1
 517403  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 4 vs.Forza FC 03 RS0
 517400  Smooth Canyon  05:55 PM  5180 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 03 CB 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 03 GM5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517405  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A8 vs A4L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517414  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5052 A7 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 4 vs.AFC Apex 03 Black1
 517417  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A5Forza FC 03 RS 2 vs.Impact AO1
 517416  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A10 vs A6AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517408  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 03 CB 0 vs.Strikers MM 031

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517411  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A8 vs A6L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN4
 517421  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6060 A2 vs A7Forza FC 03 RS 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue2
 517412  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A9Impact AO 9 vs.Utah Surf 03 CB0
 517413  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A10 vs A4AYSO UNITED 03 GM 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW9

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517427  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A6Impact AO 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN3

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517423  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Strikers MM 03 2 vs.USA Elite 03B - DN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517422  Vista Heights Jr. High  09:00 AM  5672 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 03 BW 3 vs.Impact AO1
 517419  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 03 Black 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green1
 517418  Smooth Canyon  12:00 PM  5180 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 03 CB 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.