2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=844B32CB-358A-4CFC-8BCC-99613614A318&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : L30 Utah United - DS B0713331333-020 16  18  28  1  1 0
 A3 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA13333301-017 9  15  22  2  0 0
 A2 : L30 Leon B07 - LK13313033-017 11  13  21  1  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - MG33133030-016 9  15  23  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 07B - MT13003301-011 0  22  20  0  0 0
 A5 : Strikers JB30030100-07 -5  25  19  0  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30)10003003-07 -7  23  16  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 07B - ZK00011030-05 -11  26  15  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KD00000010-01 -22  43  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318250  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6024 A9 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 2 vs.Strikers JB4

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318242  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Roca - MG 4 vs.Strikers JB2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318259  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 1 vs.La Roca - MG5
 318265  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA 3 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B073
 318245  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A4 vs A6MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT3

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318235  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - MT 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD1
 318237  DATC  06:40 PM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B073

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318266  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A1 vs A2La Roca - MG 2 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK2
 318240  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3Strikers JB 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318238  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4La Roca - MG 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30)0
 318263  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 A2 vs A9L30 Leon B07 - LK 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318243  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA4
 318258  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2023 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30) 3 vs.Strikers JB4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318239  North Park (hooper)  04:30 PM  4054 A8 vs A9L30 Utah United - DS B07 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD0

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318236  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A2 vs A4L30 Leon B07 - LK 2 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30)1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318262  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318233  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8Strikers JB 5 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B077

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318254  Kent Smith Park  08:00 AM  4063 A3 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA 3 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30)2
 318246  DATC  10:55 AM  4012 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 2 vs.Strikers JB2
 318248  DATC  12:05 PM  4012 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - MT 0 vs.La Roca - MG2
 318244  North Park (hooper)  04:30 PM  4054 A8 vs A2L30 Utah United - DS B07 2 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK2
 318249  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6024 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA6

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318241  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - MT 3 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK6

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318255  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6024 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK4
 318252  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 A2 vs A3L30 Leon B07 - LK 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA1
 318264  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Strikers JB 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2
 318247  North Park (hooper)  04:30 PM  4054 A8 vs A4L30 Utah United - DS B07 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318231  DATC  06:45 PM  4012 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - MT 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318232  Legacy Events Center  05:45 PM  2023 A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - BT2(L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318251  DATC  05:30 PM  4012 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 07B - ZK 2 vs.La Roca - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318256  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Strikers JB 2 vs.L30 Leon B07 - LK3
 318253  North Park (hooper)  04:30 PM  4054 A8 vs A6L30 Utah United - DS B07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318234  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A3 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA 3 vs.La Roca - MG4

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318261  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A3 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - B07 -DA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MT2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 318260  Mount Lewis  09:30 AM  2641 A2 vs A7L30 Leon B07 - LK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - ZK2
 318257  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8La Roca - MG 4 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B075






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.