2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8482D774-9623-47F0-A163-79E21DDFEF9D&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU333333331-025 29  13  33  3  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 08B - WR301333331-020 21  15  31  1  0 1
 A6 : Forza FC 08 JS331103303-017 6  24  25  1  0 0
 A2 : La Roca - TS010330333-016 6  34  26  0  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 08B TS333133000-016 7  20  24  0  0 0
 A9 : SWAT 08B - DT (L30)100130003-08 -13  49  24  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)300000301-07 -8  32  19  1  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 08 JA100010031-06 -11  39  25  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - AP031110000-06 -14  47  23  0  0 0
 A8 : L30 Vipers FC- DN B08001001000-02 -23  45  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661004  Bryant Middle School  02:30 PM  1003 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 5 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DN B080
 661020  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A10SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA4

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661003  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B TS 4 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2
 661018  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A7 vs A3La Roca - AP 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU9

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661009  Millcreek Jr High  09:15 AM  6025 A6 vs A9Forza FC 08 JS 5 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)3
 661012  Legacy Events Center  11:30 AM  202A A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU5
 661010  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:20 PM  4127 A7 vs A8La Roca - AP 6 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DN B082

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661001  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A2 vs A1La Roca - TS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - WR4
 661033  Hogan Park  02:00 PM  6226 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 4 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661032  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A9 vs A7SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - AP4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661002  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU 9 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA2
 661011  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B TS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - WR2
 661027  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A6L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 5 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5
 661028  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A5SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)3
 661038  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A7La Roca - TS 5 vs.La Roca - AP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661021  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A6 vs A1Forza FC 08 JS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - WR2
 661023  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  9 A8 vs A4L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B TS3
 661030  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4127 A2 vs A3La Roca - TS 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU10

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661042  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A9La Roca - TS 11 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)5
 661043  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A8Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU 4 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DN B080
 661044  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B TS 5 vs.La Roca - AP5
 661016  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - WR 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661029  Hogan Park  09:30 AM  6226 A10 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B TS5
 661039  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:00 AM  7054 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU 8 vs.Forza FC 08 JS2
 661034  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4127 A2 vs A5La Roca - TS 8 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661026  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - WR 6 vs.La Roca - AP1
 661040  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B TS 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661037  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 3 vs.L30 Vipers FC- DN B083
 661035  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B TS0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661031  Ellison Park  05:20 PM  8 A8 vs A1L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - WR8

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661013  Forza FC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A2Forza FC 08 JS 2 vs.La Roca - TS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661036  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B - WR 9 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)1
 661025  Hogan Park  05:30 PM  6226 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 4 vs.La Roca - TS5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661017  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6064 A6 vs A4Forza FC 08 JS 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B TS1
 661024  Heritage Park(Ogden)  08:30 AM  2832 A9 vs A3SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU8
 661041  Hogan Park  10:45 AM  6226 A10 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 JA 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - WR4
 661022  Heritage Park(Ogden)  11:30 AM  2832 A7 vs A5La Roca - AP 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661007  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B TS 1 vs.La Roca - TS2
 661014  Heritage Park(Ogden)  06:00 PM  2832 A7 vs A10La Roca - AP 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA4
 661045  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 08 JS0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661015  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A9L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 1 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2
 661006  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B - WR 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B TF - NUU3
 661008  Bryant Middle School  06:00 PM  1003 A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661005  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6065 A6 vs A7Forza FC 08 JS 4 vs.La Roca - AP0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661019  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A2L30 Vipers FC- DN B08 2 vs.La Roca - TS9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.