Team Schedules - Boys 13U Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : 7 Elite Academy 07B33333    15 15  3  17  3  3 0
 A9 : Manti United BU13 JD3033     9 10  8  15  1  1 0
 A5 : Sparta B07 PL3330     9 9  9  14  0  4 0
 A3 : CV United JC/RW - NUU033      6 3  10  12  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 07 BJW033      6 1  7  5  2  0 0
 A6 : Strikers CO 07030      3 -6  14  5  0  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)3000     3 -9  20  10  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 07B - CD 00      0 -5  8  3  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 07B - SC 000     0 -6  6  0  0  0 0
 A10 : MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)000      0 -12  17  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143801  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A7MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B5
 143831  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A1USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143791  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5661 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 5 vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU4
 143793  Snow College Complex  04:00 PM  5785 A9 vs A2Manti United BU13 JD 4 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC0
 143794  Ellison Park  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Strikers CO 07 1 vs.Sparta B07 PL7
 143792  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A7 vs A47 Elite Academy 07B 7 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143834  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A8 vs A5Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 2 vs.Sparta B07 PL6

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143825  Westvale Elementary  06:00 PM  4540 A7 vs A27 Elite Academy 07B 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143795  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B4
 143798  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC0
 143799  Crescent MS  01:10 PM  3022 A5 vs A10Sparta B07 PL 5 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)1
 143796  Ellison Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Strikers CO 07 5 vs.Manti United BU13 JD3
 143797  Cedar Ridge ES  05:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A1CV United JC/RW - NUU 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD3

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143804  Cedar Ridge ES  06:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A5CV United JC/RW - NUU 5 vs.Sparta B07 PL2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143809  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A9MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.Manti United BU13 JD7
 143833  Westvale Elementary  05:30 PM  4540 A7 vs A67 Elite Academy 07B 4 vs.Strikers CO 070

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143802  Ponds Park  02:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A4Wasatch SC 07B - CD 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW4
 143803  Snow College Complex  04:30 PM  5785 A9 vs A8Manti United BU13 JD 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143800  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A2 vs A6USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Strikers CO 07 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143830  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A3MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)   vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143806  Crescent MS  12:00 PM  3022 A5 vs A1Sparta B07 PL   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD 
 143808  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A2 vs A8USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 
 143807  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 07 BJW   vs.Strikers CO 07 
 143805  Westvale Elementary  05:00 PM  4540 A7 vs A37 Elite Academy 07B   vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143821  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A3Utah Surf 07 BJW   vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU 
 143822  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A10Strikers CO 07   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143813  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5045 A4 vs A8Utah Surf 07 BJW   vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 
 143810  Bluffdale Park  04:30 PM  9 A2 vs A10USA Premier 07B - SC   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) 
 143811  Crescent MS  04:40 PM  3022 A5 vs A7Sparta B07 PL   vs.7 Elite Academy 07B 
 143812  Ponds Park  05:00 PM  4096 A1 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - CD   vs.Strikers CO 07 
 143814  Cedar Ridge ES  05:50 PM  7009 A3 vs A9CV United JC/RW - NUU   vs.Manti United BU13 JD 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143823  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A8 vs A1Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143819  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Strikers CO 07   vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT) 
 143816  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 07 BJW   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) 
 143815  Snow College Complex  04:30 PM  5785 A9 vs A5Manti United BU13 JD   vs.Sparta B07 PL 
 143818  Cedar Ridge ES  05:00 PM  7009 A3 vs A2CV United JC/RW - NUU   vs.USA Premier 07B - SC 
 143817  Ponds Park  05:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 07B - CD   vs.7 Elite Academy 07B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143824  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  3023 A5 vs A2Sparta B07 PL   vs.USA Premier 07B - SC 
 143820  Westvale Elementary  05:00 PM  4540 A7 vs A97 Elite Academy 07B   vs.Manti United BU13 JD 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143832  Snow College Complex  05:30 PM  5785 A9 vs A4Manti United BU13 JD   vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143826  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143829  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Strikers CO 07   vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU 
 143828  Ponds Park  01:15 PM  4096 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 07B - CD   vs.Manti United BU13 JD 
 143827  Crescent MS  04:25 PM  3023 A5 vs A4Sparta B07 PL   vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW 

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143790  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A10 vs A1MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CD 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.