Team Schedules - Girls Under 14  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut OutsMost Wins
Ylw

Red
 A1 : NUCS AllStars FC 063333333333303.0030.00 36  6  38  7  10  1 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)0130331130151.5015.00 -3  16  12  3  4  0 0
 A3 : NUCS The Conquest 063030331000131.3013.00 -4  23  19  1  4  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Defenders 060300010330101.0010.00 -12  31  13  0  3  1 0
 A4 : NUCS Valkyrie SC 06100000000340.404.00 -17  31  8  1  1  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188827  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5124 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK) 2 vs.NUCS The Conquest 064
 188823  Aspen Elementary  04:35 PM  5006 A1 vs A2NUCS AllStars FC 06 6 vs.NUCS Defenders 060

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188824  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A1NUCS The Conquest 06 3 vs.NUCS AllStars FC 067
 188822  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A5NUCS Valkyrie SC 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188825  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A2NUCS Valkyrie SC 06 1 vs.NUCS Defenders 065

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188828  Healey Park  10:00 AM  5781 A2 vs A3NUCS Defenders 06 1 vs.NUCS The Conquest 064
 188826  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A1 vs A4NUCS AllStars FC 06 9 vs.NUCS Valkyrie SC 060

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188834  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A1 vs A3NUCS AllStars FC 06 4 vs.NUCS The Conquest 062

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188832  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5128 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK) 1 vs.NUCS Valkyrie SC 060

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188839  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A1 vs A5NUCS AllStars FC 06 6 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188830  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A4NUCS The Conquest 06 2 vs.NUCS Valkyrie SC 060
 188841  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A5 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK) 2 vs.NUCS Defenders 060

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188846  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5315 A2 vs A5NUCS Defenders 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188831  Healey Park  03:00 PM  5781 A2 vs A5NUCS Defenders 06 1 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)1
 188836  North Point Elem.  03:00 PM  5840 A4 vs A1NUCS Valkyrie SC 06 0 vs.NUCS AllStars FC 065

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188833  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A2 vs A1NUCS Defenders 06 0 vs.NUCS AllStars FC 066
 188840  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A3NUCS Valkyrie SC 06 2 vs.NUCS The Conquest 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188835  Healey Park  11:30 AM  5781 A2 vs A4NUCS Defenders 06 4 vs.NUCS Valkyrie SC 062
 188837  Healey Park  01:00 PM  5781 A3 vs A5NUCS The Conquest 06 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188838  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A2NUCS The Conquest 06 1 vs.NUCS Defenders 062

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188844  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5123 A5 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK) 1 vs.NUCS Valkyrie SC 060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188842  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A1 vs A2NUCS AllStars FC 06 5 vs.NUCS Defenders 060
 188843  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A4 vs A3NUCS Valkyrie SC 06 2 vs.NUCS The Conquest 060

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188845  Healey Park  01:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A1NUCS The Conquest 06 0 vs.NUCS AllStars FC 063

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 188829  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5007 A1 vs A5NUCS AllStars FC 06 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (PK)0