2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=84EB32FC-9455-4222-A81E-DAA97EAFB86E&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Park City SC B02 Red3333313330-025 17  12  29  5  3 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3111333033-021 8  13  21  2  8 0
 A9 : UDA 02B Blue0033330333-021 15  14  26  4  6 0
 A11 : Blast - 023313311303-021 10  15  25  2  6 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)3331000333-019 13  18  29  2  12 1
 A4 : SCSL CV United 020133103030-014 -3  22  18  0  3 2
 A10 : USA Premier 02B - DN3330101100-012 6  20  26  2  12 4
 A2 : Utah Rangers FC 020031131003-012 -3  26  21  1  4 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 02 (JG)0000000033-06 -14  36  20  1  6 0
 A5 : UAFC - KP 02B3000300000-06 -16  28  11  0  2 0
 A1 : Forza FC 02 GP0000000000-00 -33  60  8  0  2 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508038  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A1 vs A10Forza FC 02 GP 0 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN6
 508050  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A2 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 02 2 vs.Blast - 024
 508019  RAC  07:15 PM  3 A9 vs A3UDA 02B Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507999  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5661 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2 vs.UDA 02B Blue1
 508026  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5128 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 023
 507998  North 40  04:30 PM  1108 A7 vs A8Park City SC B02 Red 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JG)3
 508000  Sky View High School  05:00 PM  7351 A4 vs A11SCSL CV United 02 1 vs.Blast - 022

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508013  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A5Forza FC 02 GP 3 vs.UAFC - KP 02B4

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508051  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A1 vs A2Forza FC 02 GP 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 024
 508035  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A10 vs A8USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JG)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508005  Wasatch Jr. High  02:30 PM  1164 A11 vs A6Blast - 02 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)2
 508001  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5054 A2 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 02 2 vs.SCSL CV United 022
 507997  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 A5 vs A10UAFC - KP 02B 1 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN4
 508003  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A8 vs A9Blue Knights 02 (JG) 2 vs.UDA 02B Blue7

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508041  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A8 vs A3Blue Knights 02 (JG) 1 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)5
 508032  RAC  05:30 PM  7 A9 vs A1UDA 02B Blue 4 vs.Forza FC 02 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508009  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  3045 A8 vs A11Blue Knights 02 (JG) 1 vs.Blast - 022
 508007  RAC  12:15 PM  15 A9 vs A10UDA 02B Blue 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN0
 508008  Mills Park  02:30 PM  6028 A1 vs A4Forza FC 02 GP 2 vs.SCSL CV United 025

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508040  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A5 vs A4UAFC - KP 02B 2 vs.SCSL CV United 023
 508010  IHC Fields  06:30 PM  5053 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 021

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508014  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5053 A2 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 02 7 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JG)2

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508047  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508002  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A10 vs A7USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.Park City SC B02 Red3
 508015  Sky View High School  12:30 PM  7351 A4 vs A6SCSL CV United 02 3 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3
 508023  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5124 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 3 vs.Blast - 024

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508018  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A7 vs A5Park City SC B02 Red 5 vs.UAFC - KP 02B0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508017  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A10 vs A2USA Premier 02B - DN 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 024
 508025  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A1Park City SC B02 Red 10 vs.Forza FC 02 GP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508006  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5081 A5 vs A3UAFC - KP 02B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)1
 508011  Bluffdale Park  02:30 PM  9 A10 vs A11USA Premier 02B - DN 3 vs.Blast - 023
 508048  Sky View High School  02:30 PM  7351 A4 vs A9SCSL CV United 02 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue1
 508020  Salem Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  5319 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 8 vs.Forza FC 02 GP0
 508039  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1122 A7 vs A2Park City SC B02 Red 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 020

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508033  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A11 vs A7Blast - 02 1 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1
 508016  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A8 vs A4Blue Knights 02 (JG) 2 vs.SCSL CV United 023

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508036  Spanish Fork High School  05:30 PM  5087 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 2D vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)
Disqualified
1

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508030  North Star Elementary  05:30 PM  1118 A9 vs A7UDA 02B Blue 3 vs.Park City SC B02 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508004  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 11 vs.Forza FC 02 GP0
 508021  North Star Elementary  08:30 AM  1118 A9 vs A5UDA 02B Blue 5 vs.UAFC - KP 02B2
 508044  Sky View High School  12:30 PM  7351 A4 vs A7SCSL CV United 02 0 vs.Park City SC B02 Red3
 508022  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 A8 vs A6Blue Knights 02 (JG) 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508049  Spanish Fork Sports ParkClosed!  05:15 PM  5661 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB) 0 vs.Park City SC B02 Red1
 508027  Centerville Jr. High  05:30 PM  6008 A1 vs A8Forza FC 02 GP 1 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JG)4
 508029  Wasatch Jr. High  05:30 PM  1164 A11 vs A5Blast - 02 2 vs.UAFC - KP 02B0
 508043  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5053 A2 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 02 0 vs.UDA 02B Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508024  Young Ward College Ward  02:30 PM  7119 A4 vs A10SCSL CV United 02 2 vs.USA Premier 02B - DN1
 508012  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A7 vs A3Park City SC B02 Red 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB)3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508046  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A5 vs A8UAFC - KP 02B 0 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JG)3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508037  Wasatch Jr. High  05:00 PM  1164 A11 vs A9Blast - 02 1 vs.UDA 02B Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508045  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A5 vs A6UAFC - KP 02B 0 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 508042  Wasatch Jr. High  08:30 AM  1164 A11 vs A1Blast - 02 4 vs.Forza FC 02 GP0
 508034  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) 4 vs.SCSL CV United 020
 508028  Bluffdale Park  10:30 AM  9 A10 vs A6USA Premier 02B - DN 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Premier (JB)3
 508031  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5053 A2 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 02 1 vs.UAFC - KP 02B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.