2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8514567A-2BC7-4061-8F2D-5E61EF6F3483&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Park City SC B08 Red11333333-020 20  8  25  1  0 0
 A1 : Impact EC II33330133-019 17  12  24  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)31133311-016 14  11  24  2  0 0
 A5 : Blue Knights 08 (RC)13300133-014 8  14  22  3  0 0
 A4 : Sparta B08 KM31303300-013 4  18  20  2  1 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 08 White03030303-012 0  23  21  2  2 0
 A3 : USA Elite 08B - GG00003003-06 -10  35  15  0  2 0
 A8 : Elite FC 08B Black00003000-03 -26  60  5  0  0 0
 A2 : Comba FC 08B Blue00000000-00 -27  41  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526126  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A9Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)6
 526125  Alta Canyon  06:40 PM  3866 A4 vs A7Sparta B08 KM 6 vs.AFC Apex 08 White1

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526127  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (RC) 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red2
 526120  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3006 A1 vs A8Impact EC II 14 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526095  Alta Canyon  09:50 AM  3866 A4 vs A9Sparta B08 KM 4 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)4
 526097  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A3 vs A1USA Elite 08B - GG 2 vs.Impact EC II5
 526096  Eastmont Middle  03:00 PM  3047 A5 vs A8Blue Knights 08 (RC) 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526129  Bonneville Jr. High  07:00 PM  3006 A1 vs A2Impact EC II 6 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526098  Trailside Elementary  10:15 AM  1151 A6 vs A9Park City SC B08 Red 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)0
 526100  Alta Canyon  11:10 AM  3866 A7 vs A8AFC Apex 08 White 9 vs.Elite FC 08B Black0
 526103  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A5 vs A3Blue Knights 08 (RC) 10 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG0
 526099  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A4Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.Sparta B08 KM7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526094  Trailside Elementary  06:45 PM  1151 A6 vs A7Park City SC B08 Red 6 vs.AFC Apex 08 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526104  Trailside Elementary  11:45 AM  1151 A6 vs A2Park City SC B08 Red 5 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue1
 526106  Alta Canyon  01:50 PM  3866 A7 vs A3AFC Apex 08 White 4 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1
 526102  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2122 A8 vs A9Elite FC 08B Black 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526108  Buttercup Park  02:20 PM  3016 A4 vs A6Sparta B08 KM 1 vs.Park City SC B08 Red5
 526105  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3004 A1 vs A5Impact EC II 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)1
 526112  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  MN A9 vs A3L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro) 6 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG1
 526107  Benson Mill Park  05:00 PM  2122 A8 vs A2Elite FC 08B Black 3 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526118  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  MS A9 vs A7L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro) 4 vs.AFC Apex 08 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526109  Buttercup Park  12:30 PM  3016 A7 vs A5AFC Apex 08 White 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)1
 526110  Benson Mill Park  04:00 PM  2122 A8 vs A4Elite FC 08B Black 0 vs.Sparta B08 KM10
 526115  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A3Comba FC 08B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 08B - GG6
 526111  Trailside Elementary  05:00 PM  1151 A6 vs A1Park City SC B08 Red 3 vs.Impact EC II1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526122  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  MS A9 vs A1L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro) 1 vs.Impact EC II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526114  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A7 vs A1AFC Apex 08 White 2 vs.Impact EC II5
 526116  Benson Mill Park  02:30 PM  2122 A8 vs A6Elite FC 08B Black 0 vs.Park City SC B08 Red7
 526117  Umbria Estates  04:30 PM  2103 A3 vs A4USA Elite 08B - GG 1 vs.Sparta B08 KM2
 526113  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  MS A9 vs A5L30 Rayados Utah B08 NC (Metro) 3 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)3

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526101  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A1 vs A4Impact EC II 2 vs.Sparta B08 KM1

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526119  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A5 vs A2Blue Knights 08 (RC) 4 vs.Comba FC 08B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526124  Umbria Estates  05:30 PM  2103 A3 vs A6USA Elite 08B - GG 2 vs.Park City SC B08 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526121  Alta Canyon  01:50 PM  3866 A4 vs A5Sparta B08 KM 0 vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC)5
 526128  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A3 vs A8USA Elite 08B - GG 6 vs.Elite FC 08B Black1
 526123  Riverside Elem WJ  04:30 PM  8737 A2 vs A7Comba FC 08B Blue 0 vs.AFC Apex 08 White4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.