2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=85C28483-9AAA-4212-9BED-36C51F3C7D79&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Provo Futbol Academy 063333333333-030 34  14  39  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca S-CB3330333330-024 22  18  32  2  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 06 - Christensen3330333030-021 18  15  31  4  0 0
 A4 : Voltage FC - BU130333303030-018 4  43  27  1  1 0
 A3 : Northern Peaks MH 063003303330-018 7  26  26  0  0 0
 A9 : Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales0330300333-018 -1  24  21  2  1 0
 A5 : Xolos 20060003003333-015 4  21  24  4  1 0
 A7 : Nebo United 06 - JB0003000301-07 -16  32  16  1  0 0
 A2 : HVSC B06 Gold0030000003-06 -27  71  11  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue0300000000-03 -26  60  15  0  0 0
 A11 : UAFC - RA 06B0000000010-01 -19  33  9  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516129  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4La Roca S-CB 9 vs.Voltage FC - BU131

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516162  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5054 A8 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 064

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516121  Price Fairground Sport Complex  12:30 PM  5900 A4 vs A11Voltage FC - BU13 5 vs.UAFC - RA 06B4
 516120  Ira Allen Field  04:00 PM  5032 A6 vs A9Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales0
 516125  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A1Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.La Roca S-CB6
 516119  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A7 vs A8Nebo United 06 - JB 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue4

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516134  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5La Roca S-CB 5 vs.Xolos 20061
 516168  Healey Park  05:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A10Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 068
 516165  Price Fairground Sport Complex  05:30 PM  5900 A4 vs A7Voltage FC - BU13 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516127  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A5 vs A3Xolos 2006 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 062
 516124  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5054 A8 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales8
 516122  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A4HVSC B06 Gold 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU138
 516123  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A7Provo Futbol Academy 06 4 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1
 516158  Olympic Park  04:30 PM  East A11 vs A9UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516118  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A5 vs A10Xolos 2006 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 067

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516131  Mapleton Elementary  06:00 PM  5038 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 9 vs.HVSC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516167  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A5 vs A8Xolos 2006 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1
 516159  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 067

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516132  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A11Provo Futbol Academy 06 10 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1
 516135  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A8HVSC B06 Gold 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue3
 516139  Centennial Park (south)  04:30 PM  5251 A7 vs A5Nebo United 06 - JB 4 vs.Xolos 20063
 516140  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A9 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 065

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516157  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 3 vs.Northern Peaks MH 061
 516172  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CB 11 vs.HVSC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516141  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5662 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 2 vs.La Roca S-CB4
 516138  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A2Provo Futbol Academy 06 18 vs.HVSC B06 Gold2
 516144  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A11Northern Peaks MH 06 4 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1
 516137  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5054 A8 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU136
 516142  Vernal middle school  05:30 PM  5791 A9 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 2 vs.Xolos 20060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516136  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 5 vs.Voltage FC - BU133
 516133  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5251 A7 vs A3Nebo United 06 - JB 1 vs.Northern Peaks MH 065

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516128  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A9Provo Futbol Academy 06 5 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales3
 516143  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A8 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen9

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516169  Carbon High Field  11:15 AM  5925 A4 vs A9Voltage FC - BU13 4 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales0
 516150  Olympic Park  02:00 PM  East A11 vs A5UAFC - RA 06B 0 vs.Xolos 20061
 516147  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A2Northern Peaks MH 06 7 vs.HVSC B06 Gold1
 516146  Centennial Park (south)  04:30 PM  5251 A7 vs A1Nebo United 06 - JB 1 vs.La Roca S-CB3

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516161  Franklin Soccer Field  05:00 PM  5875 A5 vs A4Xolos 2006 7 vs.Voltage FC - BU130

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516126  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  East A11 vs A6UAFC - RA 06B 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen4

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516164  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:15 PM  5076 A2 vs A9HVSC B06 Gold 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516163  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  East A11 vs A1UAFC - RA 06B 0 vs.La Roca S-CB3
 516149  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A6Provo Futbol Academy 06 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen2
 516155  Healey Park  04:30 PM  5781 A3 vs A4Northern Peaks MH 06 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU133
 516151  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A9 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1
 516152  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A2 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold 0 vs.Xolos 20068

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516160  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5251 A7 vs A2Nebo United 06 - JB 4 vs.HVSC B06 Gold0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516145  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:15 PM  5021 A10 vs A4Provo Futbol Academy 06 12 vs.Voltage FC - BU130
 516148  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8La Roca S-CB 7 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue2
 516170  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A6 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 5 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516171  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:00 PM  5076 A2 vs A11HVSC B06 Gold 2 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516154  Olympic Park  10:30 AM  East A11 vs A7UAFC - RA 06B 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - JB1
 516166  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:45 PM  5021 A5 vs A6Xolos 2006 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen0
 516156  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A10 vs A8Provo Futbol Academy 06 13 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1
 516153  Vernal middle school  04:30 PM  5791 A9 vs A1Octane Futbol Club - BU13Morales 3 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516130  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5314 A8 vs A11Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 2 vs.UAFC - RA 06B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.