Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro E
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
220867 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 3 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189329 | L&L Hamilton Park | 4235 | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 6 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 1 | ||
189348 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 1 | ||
189333 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 3 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 4 | ||
189313 | West Jordan Complex | LN | WJFC U12 JS | 10 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189323 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 9 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189346 | West Jordan Complex | KN | WJFC U12 JS | 5 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 2 | ||
189317 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 2 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 0 | ||
189320 | Lincoln Elem. | 1092 | Blast Black 2012 | 12 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 1 | ||
189342 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Select 12B - CJ | 6 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189321 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 1 | vs. | WJFC U12 JS | 8 | ||
189336 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Select 12B - CJ | 4 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189316 | L&L Hamilton Park | 4235 | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 1 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
220871 | West Jordan Complex | LN | WJFC U12 JS | 9 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189322 | Lincoln Elem. | 1092 | Blast Black 2012 | 2 | vs. | USA Select 12B - CJ | 3 | ||
189332 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 13 | ||
220870 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 6 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189314 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 0 | vs. | USA Select 12B - CJ | 4 | ||
189326 | West Jordan Complex | LN | WJFC U12 JS | 3 | vs. | Blast Black 2012 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189324 | L&L Hamilton Park | 4235 | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 2 | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189325 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 3 | ||
189319 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Select 12B - CJ | 2 | vs. | WJFC U12 JS | 2 | ||
220869 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1F | vs. | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
189334 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 0 | vs. | Blast Black 2012 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189330 | Lincoln Elem. | 1092 | Blast Black 2012 | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189331 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 0 | vs. | WJFC U12 JS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189327 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 1 | vs. | USA Select 12B - CJ | 2 | ||
189343 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 2 | vs. | Blast Black 2012 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189341 | West Jordan Complex | LN | WJFC U12 JS | 3 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
220872 | Lincoln Elem. | 1092 | Blast Black 2012 | 3 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189339 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 0 | vs. | WJFC U12 JS | 0 | ||
189318 | Rosamond Elementary | 2203 | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 7 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 1 | ||
189344 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 1 | vs. | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 5 | ||
189315 | Lincoln Elem. | 1092 | Blast Black 2012 | 9 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
220873 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 3 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 1 | ||
189347 | L&L Hamilton Park | 4235 | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 0 | vs. | Blast Black 2012 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189337 | L&L Hamilton Park | 4235 | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 1 | vs. | USA Select 12B - CJ | 2 | ||
220865 | Alta Canyon | 3866 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 2 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189335 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 12B White | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189345 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Select 12B - CJ | 5 | vs. | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
189340 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Orange B12 CG | 1 | vs. | Utah Glory B12 Red JA | 8 | ||
189338 | Southland Elementary | 4232 | Atomic Athletics SC 12B - CB (Ind) | 3 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 3 | ||
220868 | Columbia Elementary (westj) | 2125 | USA Select 12B - CJ | 7 | vs. | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 1 | ||
189328 | Rowland Hall Steiner Complex | West | USA SLC Metro Elite 12B - MM | 7 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
220866 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Blue Knights B12 (MU) | 5 | vs. | Rock Springs Avengers U12 Boys White | 1 |