2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=865A5404-8EBA-4F95-987D-8AAA04BCA5B4&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Forza FC West 07 AB333333330-024 24  19  32  2  0 0
 A5 : Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples330333303-021 17  28  34  0  1 0
 A7 : L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro)303331013-017 7  26  27  0  0 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B07 Red NV033010333-016 10  30  29  0  0 0
 A2 : USA Metro Select 07B - RS003013330-013 0  32  22  2  0 0
 A3 : Park City SC B07 White330330000-012 -7  47  25  0  0 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07B White030031003-010 -2  40  26  0  2 0
 A9 : TC United B07 - JB300300130-010 -4  27  20  1  0 0
 A8 : USA Select 07B - PD100001010-03 -19  49  25  0  0 0
 A10 : BVSC 07 Boys100000000-01 -26  64  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711652  Jordan Ridge Park  10:00 AM  2034 A1 vs A3Utah Glory B07 Red NV 1 vs.Park City SC B07 White8
 711682  Bluffdale Elementary  01:00 PM  2112 A8 vs A10USA Select 07B - PD 5 vs.BVSC 07 Boys5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711664  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A4Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.Forza FC West 07 AB7

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711653  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A4USA Metro Select 07B - RS 0 vs.Forza FC West 07 AB9
 711677  Benson Mill Park  12:30 PM  2121 A6 vs A10Elite FC 07B White 6 vs.BVSC 07 Boys1
 711662  Deseret Peak Complex  04:30 PM  2010 A9 vs A10TC United B07 - JB 2 vs.BVSC 07 Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711646  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A7Elite FC 07B White 3 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro)7

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711688  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 A4 vs A7Forza FC West 07 AB 4 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro)2
 711687  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A5 vs A6Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples 4 vs.Elite FC 07B White3
 711683  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A1TC United B07 - JB 1 vs.Utah Glory B07 Red NV6

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711647  Trailside Park  12:45 PM  3152 A3 vs A10Park City SC B07 White 6 vs.BVSC 07 Boys4
 711686  Jordan Ridge Park  04:30 PM  2034 A1 vs A10Utah Glory B07 Red NV 7 vs.BVSC 07 Boys2
 711680  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:15 PM  Gras A2 vs A5USA Metro Select 07B - RS 3 vs.Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples5

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711660  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 A4 vs A1Forza FC West 07 AB 5 vs.Utah Glory B07 Red NV4
 711651  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A6TC United B07 - JB 2 vs.Elite FC 07B White5
 711667  Spring Lane Elementary  06:45 PM  1010 A7 vs A5L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro) 5 vs.Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples4
 711663  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:45 PM  2046 A8 vs A2USA Select 07B - PD 1 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS8

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711665  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A3 vs A7Park City SC B07 White 1 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711690  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A9USA Metro Select 07B - RS 1 vs.TC United B07 - JB5
 711649  Horizon Elem.  03:30 PM  1080 A5 vs A8Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples 7 vs.USA Select 07B - PD4
 711657  Spring Lane Elementary  06:45 PM  1010 A7 vs A10L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro) 6 vs.BVSC 07 Boys4

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711689  Trailside Park  05:30 PM  3152 A3 vs A8Park City SC B07 White 3 vs.USA Select 07B - PD2
 711648  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  XM10 A4 vs A9Forza FC West 07 AB 2 vs.TC United B07 - JB0
 711656  Benson Mill Park  06:00 PM  2121 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07B White 1 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS1
 711671  Spring Lane Elementary  06:45 PM  1010 A7 vs A1L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro) 4 vs.Utah Glory B07 Red NV4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711685  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A2 vs A7USA Metro Select 07B - RS 1 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro)0
 711668  Benson Mill Park  01:30 PM  2121 A6 vs A1Elite FC 07B White 0 vs.Utah Glory B07 Red NV0
 711666  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A8 vs A4USA Select 07B - PD 3 vs.Forza FC West 07 AB8
 711672  Horizon Elem.  05:45 PM  1080 A5 vs A9Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples 7 vs.TC United B07 - JB3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711684  Trailside Park  07:00 PM  3152 A3 vs A6Park City SC B07 White 15 vs.Elite FC 07B White7

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711678  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A3 vs A4Park City SC B07 White 2 vs.Forza FC West 07 AB6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711659  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A8 vs A9USA Select 07B - PD 2 vs.TC United B07 - JB2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711670  Deseret Peak Complex  09:00 AM  2010 A9 vs A3TC United B07 - JB 7 vs.Park City SC B07 White1
 711675  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A8 vs A6USA Select 07B - PD 3 vs.Elite FC 07B White7
 711673  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  XM10 A4 vs A10Forza FC West 07 AB 11 vs.BVSC 07 Boys2
 711654  Horizon Elem.  03:15 PM  1080 A5 vs A10Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples 14 vs.BVSC 07 Boys2
 711669  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:15 PM  Gras A2 vs A10USA Metro Select 07B - RS 7 vs.BVSC 07 Boys0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711658  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1081 A5 vs A3Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples 9 vs.Park City SC B07 White2
 711655  Spring Lane Elementary  06:45 PM  1010 A7 vs A8L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro) 3 vs.USA Select 07B - PD3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711661  Jordan Ridge Park  07:15 PM  2034 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B07 Red NV 4 vs.Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples3

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711681  West Jordan Complex  09:45 AM  XM10 A4 vs A5Forza FC West 07 AB 2 vs.Murray Max Silver - Z Sharples3
 711679  Jordan Ridge Park  11:30 AM  2034 A1 vs A8Utah Glory B07 Red NV 6 vs.USA Select 07B - PD3
 711676  Deseret Peak Complex  12:00 PM  2010 A9 vs A7TC United B07 - JB 2 vs.L30 Salt City Soccer - Sky B07 (Metro)3
 711674  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A3USA Metro Select 07B - RS 8 vs.Park City SC B07 White4

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 711650  Jordan Ridge Park  06:00 PM  2034 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B07 Red NV 7 vs.USA Metro Select 07B - RS4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.