Team Schedules - 09 Boys Bronze
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : Guerrero FC 09333333333027 32  16  37  3 
 A2 : United FC Black 09033301331320 10  24  27  0 
 A3 : Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane330303031016 1  51  36  0 
 A6 : CCFC B09 Gray SN030031003313 -2  44  30  0 
 A4 : Cima FC - B09 AC10000303007 -21  67  23  0 
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South Black10000000304 -20  44  15  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834911  Hunter Park  04:05 PM  2 A1 vs A2Guerrero FC 09 5 vs.United FC Black 092
 834912  Hunter Park  06:25 PM  2 A4 vs A5Cima FC - B09 AC 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834916  Centennial Park SG  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South Black 1 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane8
 834917  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Cima FC - B09 AC 0 vs.Guerrero FC 0913
 834933  SCMS Football Field  02:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6United FC Black 09 7 vs.CCFC B09 Gray SN3

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834921  Centennial Park SG  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A5Guerrero FC 09 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black0
 834935  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1B A4 vs A6Cima FC - B09 AC 6 vs.CCFC B09 Gray SN7
 834937  Little Valley Park  06:30 PM  1B A1 vs A6Guerrero FC 09 5 vs.CCFC B09 Gray SN3

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834932  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1A A1 vs A4Guerrero FC 09 12 vs.Cima FC - B09 AC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834910  Hurricane Inter  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A6Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 8 vs.CCFC B09 Gray SN6
 834924  SCMS Football Field  11:35 AM  2 A2 vs A5United FC Black 09 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black1
 834920  Bicentennial Park  02:25 PM  11 A6 vs A4CCFC B09 Gray SN 8 vs.Cima FC - B09 AC2
 834919  Little Valley Park  03:50 PM  1A A2 vs A3United FC Black 09 7 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane4

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834914  Sullivan  05:00 PM  3A A2 vs A4United FC Black 09 2 vs.Cima FC - B09 AC3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834923  Hurricane Inter  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 7 vs.Cima FC - B09 AC4
 834936  Hurricane Inter  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South Black 2 vs.Guerrero FC 096
 834918  Bicentennial Park  04:30 PM  12 A6 vs A2CCFC B09 Gray SN 2 vs.United FC Black 092

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834927  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1B A5 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South Black 3 vs.Cima FC - B09 AC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834930  Hurricane Inter  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 3 vs.Guerrero FC 097
 834939  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1A A5 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South Black 1 vs.United FC Black 092
 834938  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  1A A4 vs A3Cima FC - B09 AC 4 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane7

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834915  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4A A1 vs A3Guerrero FC 09 7 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane3

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834931  Hurricane Inter  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black2
 834922  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A1CCFC B09 Gray SN 1 vs.Guerrero FC 097
 834929  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1A A4 vs A2Cima FC - B09 AC 1 vs.United FC Black 097
 834913  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  1A A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South Black 3 vs.CCFC B09 Gray SN1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834934  Hurricane Inter  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane 3 vs.United FC Black 093
 834925  Bicentennial Park  05:50 PM  11 A6 vs A3CCFC B09 Gray SN 10 vs.Heat FC 09B AF Hurricane3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 834928  Bicentennial Park  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5CCFC B09 Gray SN 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Black1
 834926  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  1A A2 vs A1United FC Black 09 2 vs.Guerrero FC 091