Team Schedules - Boys 17U Division 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B03 - Green13333    13 9  7  15  1  7 0
 A7 : Razzia 03B Rage3033     9 8  6  12  1  5 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue0333     9 6  5  9  1  2 0
 A8 : Utah Glory B03 Black LG13 3     7 5  2  7  1  0 0
 A1 : Park City SC B03 Red303      6 -2  7  4  1  3 0
 A10 : Impact PW033000   6 -3  15  12  1  0 0
 A2 : Murray S.C. Black B03 FD30100    4 -5  17  9  0  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 03 RS3000     3 -3  10  7  0  1 0
 A6 : SWAT 03B - GM (L30)011      2 -2  13  10  0  1 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)0010 0   1 -13  23  9  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147476  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A10 vs A1Impact PW 2 vs.Park City SC B03 Red3
 147478  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A4Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147480  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A5SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 03 RS4
 147477  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Black LG 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green0
 147479  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A2Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD5

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147495  Highland Park  05:30 PM  1072 A10 vs A9Impact PW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1
 147491  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A3Razzia 03B Rage 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green4

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147485  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A10Forza FC 03 RS 0 vs.Impact PW2
 147484  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A4 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147482  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A9SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)4
 147512  Rosamond Elementary  02:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A10Utah Glory B03 Black LG 3 vs.Impact PW2
 147483  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 5 vs.Park City SC B03 Red0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147506  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A9Razzia 03B Rage 6 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147516  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A10 vs A3Impact PW 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147489  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5128 A9 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)   vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG 
 147502  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5167 A4 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 5 vs.Impact PW1
 147486  Murray Park  02:45 PM  1103 A2 vs A6Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 5 vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30)5
 147490  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A3 vs A5L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 5 vs.Forza FC 03 RS3

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147511  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A2Razzia 03B Rage 5 vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147518  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5124 A9 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147494  Murray Park  08:30 AM  1103 A2 vs A8Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 0 vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG5
 147493  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5167 A4 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue   vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 
 147492  Centerville Jr. High  11:55 AM  6008 A5 vs A1Forza FC 03 RS 0 vs.Park City SC B03 Red1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147500  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A3 vs A9L30 Titans FC B03 - Green   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 
 147519  Jefferson Jr. High  05:30 PM  2162 A7 vs A6Razzia 03B Rage   vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147488  Park City Sports Complex  07:15 PM  1121 A1 vs A4Park City SC B03 Red   vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147498  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1122 A1 vs A6Park City SC B03 Red   vs.SWAT 03B - GM (L30) 
 147496  Murray Park  01:00 PM  1103 A2 vs A10Murray S.C. Black B03 FD   vs.Impact PW 
 147499  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5167 A4 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue   vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147497  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A7Forza FC 03 RS   vs.Razzia 03B Rage 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147503  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A1 vs A7Park City SC B03 Red   vs.Razzia 03B Rage 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147505  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A8SWAT 03B - GM (L30)   vs.Utah Glory B03 Black LG 
 147501  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5128 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL)   vs.Forza FC 03 RS 
 147504  Barlow Park  05:45 PM  4903 A3 vs A2L30 Titans FC B03 - Green   vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147487  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A10 vs A7Impact PW   vs.Razzia 03B Rage 
 147514  Park City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1121 A1 vs A9Park City SC B03 Red   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 03B (RL) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147510  Mills Park  08:30 AM  6028 A5 vs A2Forza FC 03 RS   vs.Murray S.C. Black B03 FD 
 147508  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A10SWAT 03B - GM (L30)   vs.Impact PW 
 147509  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A1Utah Glory B03 Black LG   vs.Park City SC B03 Red 
 147507  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5167 A4 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue   vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147513  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A5 vs A4Forza FC 03 RS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147515  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2640 A6 vs A3SWAT 03B - GM (L30)   vs.L30 Titans FC B03 - Green 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147481  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A8 vs A7Utah Glory B03 Black LG   vs.Razzia 03B Rage 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 147520  Rosamond Elementary  10:30 AM  2203 A8 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Black LG   vs.Forza FC 03 RS 
 147517  Murray Park  02:30 PM  1103 A2 vs A1Murray S.C. Black B03 FD   vs.Park City SC B03 Red 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.