Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11&12
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Allan Noland - Red - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Jacob Cain - Silver - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Jen Fife - Charcoal - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Mark Bennett - Maroon - North       0 0 0
 A7 : Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North       0 0 0
 A8 : Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167534  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A3 vs A8Jacob Cain - Silver - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North 
 167536  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A5 vs A6Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North 
 167535  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A2Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North 
 167533  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A4 vs A7Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167540  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A4Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North 
 167537  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A1 vs A3Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North 
 167538  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A6 vs A7Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North 
 167539  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A8 vs A5Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167541  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A6 vs A2Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North 
 167544  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A5 vs A3Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North 
 167542  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A8Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North 
 167543  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A4 vs A1Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167548  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A8 vs A2Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North 
 167546  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A7 vs A3Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North 
 167547  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A5 vs A1Jen Fife - Charcoal - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North 
 167545  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A6 vs A4Mark Bennett - Maroon - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167552  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A7 vs A5Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North 
 167550  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A1 vs A6Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North 
 167551  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A4Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North 
 167549  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A2 vs A3Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North   vs.Jacob Cain - Silver - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167553  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A2 vs A5Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North 
 167554  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A3 vs A4Jacob Cain - Silver - North   vs.Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North 
 167555  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A6Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North 
 167556  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A7 vs A1Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North   vs.Allan Noland - Red - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167557  McGriff  08:30 AM  9 A1 vs A8Allan Noland - Red - North   vs.Jessica Chacon - Forest Green - North 
 167558  McGriff  09:45 AM  9 A3 vs A6Jacob Cain - Silver - North   vs.Mark Bennett - Maroon - North 
 167559  McGriff  11:00 AM  9 A4 vs A5Wesley/Kristine Godfrey - Lime - North   vs.Jen Fife - Charcoal - North 
 167560  McGriff  12:15 PM  9 A2 vs A7Kayli Prescott-White/Red - North   vs.Brady Fuller - Navy Blue - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.