Fall 2019 SWAT Rec- North Ogden
Team Schedules - Girls Under 9&10
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Julie Kelsey - Lime - North       0 0 0
 A2 : Katy Hall - White/Red - North       0 0 0
 A3 : Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North       0 0 0
 A4 : Jen Fife - Purple - North       0 0 0
 A5 : Eric Caldwell - Teal - North       0 0 0
 A6 : Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North       0 0 0
 A7 : Terence Stephens - Orange - North       0 0 0
 A8 : Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North       0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167754  Wadman Park  09:30 AM  8 A3 vs A8Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North   vs.Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North 
 167755  Wadman Park  10:30 AM  8 A1 vs A2Julie Kelsey - Lime - North   vs.Katy Hall - White/Red - North 
 167753  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  8 A4 vs A7Jen Fife - Purple - North   vs.Terence Stephens - Orange - North 
 167756  Wadman Park  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6Eric Caldwell - Teal - North   vs.Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167757  Wadman Park  08:30 AM  8 A1 vs A3Julie Kelsey - Lime - North   vs.Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North 
 167759  Wadman Park  09:30 AM  7 A8 vs A5Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North   vs.Eric Caldwell - Teal - North 
 167760  Wadman Park  10:30 AM  8 A2 vs A4Katy Hall - White/Red - North   vs.Jen Fife - Purple - North 
 167758  Wadman Park  01:30 PM  7 A6 vs A7Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North   vs.Terence Stephens - Orange - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167763  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  8 A4 vs A1Jen Fife - Purple - North   vs.Julie Kelsey - Lime - North 
 167761  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  7 A6 vs A2Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North   vs.Katy Hall - White/Red - North 
 167764  Wadman Park  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A3Eric Caldwell - Teal - North   vs.Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North 
 167762  Wadman Park  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A8Terence Stephens - Orange - North   vs.Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167765  Wadman Park  08:30 AM  8 A6 vs A4Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North   vs.Jen Fife - Purple - North 
 167766  Wadman Park  09:30 AM  8 A7 vs A3Terence Stephens - Orange - North   vs.Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North 
 167768  Wadman Park  10:30 AM  7 A8 vs A2Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North   vs.Katy Hall - White/Red - North 
 167767  Wadman Park  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A1Eric Caldwell - Teal - North   vs.Julie Kelsey - Lime - North 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167769  Wadman Park  09:30 AM  7 A2 vs A3Katy Hall - White/Red - North   vs.Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North 
 167771  Wadman Park  10:30 AM  8 A8 vs A4Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North   vs.Jen Fife - Purple - North 
 167770  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A6Julie Kelsey - Lime - North   vs.Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North 
 167772  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A5Terence Stephens - Orange - North   vs.Eric Caldwell - Teal - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167773  Wadman Park  08:30 AM  8 A2 vs A5Katy Hall - White/Red - North   vs.Eric Caldwell - Teal - North 
 167776  Wadman Park  09:30 AM  8 A7 vs A1Terence Stephens - Orange - North   vs.Julie Kelsey - Lime - North 
 167774  Wadman Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A4Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North   vs.Jen Fife - Purple - North 
 167775  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  8 A8 vs A6Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North   vs.Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 167777  Wadman Park  08:30 AM  8 A1 vs A8Julie Kelsey - Lime - North   vs.Rob/Carol Ray - Electric Blue - North 
 167779  Wadman Park  09:30 AM  8 A4 vs A5Jen Fife - Purple - North   vs.Eric Caldwell - Teal - North 
 167778  Wadman Park  10:30 AM  8 A3 vs A6Cayli Hussey - Raspberry - North   vs.Scott/Melissa Mangels - Maroon - North 
 167780  Wadman Park  11:30 AM  8 A2 vs A7Katy Hall - White/Red - North   vs.Terence Stephens - Orange - North 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.