2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=89B5F36D-D56C-4474-AEFC-24CEE4BCE89E&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Northern Peaks - MH 06333333133-025 25  15  34  1  0 0
 A6 : UCSC Azzurri 06033333303-021 16  31  33  1  0 0
 A10 : Octane Futbol Club - BU12103331333-020 23  14  29  1  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal RA 06303301131-015 12  21  28  0  0 0
 A9 : EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)130303301-014 2  34  27  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 06 - Lord133300300-013 3  29  23  1  0 0
 A4 : HVSC B06 Gold KK103001033-011 -2  34  26  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)300000030-06 -21  48  21  1  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B06 Gold PS000031000-04 -23  51  12  0  0 0
 A2000000000-00 -35  92  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23872  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A8Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 3 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23873  Vernal middle school  11:00 AM  5791 A10 vs A3Octane Futbol Club - BU12 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2
 23914  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A2Arsenal RA 06 15 vs.A21
 23871  Old Mill ES  12:00 PM  5052 A4 vs A9HVSC B06 Gold KK 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)2
 23870  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A7UCSC Azzurri 06 3 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 065

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23909  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 06 - Lord 7 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS1
 23912  Lehi Jr. School  06:40 PM  5774 A2 vs A9A2 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)17

Bracket - Tuesday, August 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23911  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A5 vs A6Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 3 vs.UCSC Azzurri 066
 23910  Old Mill ES  06:45 PM  5052 A4 vs A7HVSC B06 Gold KK 3 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 065

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23875  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A7 vs A8Northern Peaks - MH 06 11 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23883  Vernal middle school  09:00 AM  5791 A10 vs A7Octane Futbol Club - BU12 2 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 063
 23876  EM-Nolen  10:30 AM  5961 A9 vs A6EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 4 vs.UCSC Azzurri 067
 23877  Vernal middle school  12:00 PM  5791 A10 vs A5Octane Futbol Club - BU12 7 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)3
 23874  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A2 vs A4A2 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK5
 23878  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A3Arsenal RA 06 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23880  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A5 vs A3Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 2 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord7
 23881  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A2UCSC Azzurri 06 15 vs.A20
 23882  Old Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  5511 A4 vs A1HVSC B06 Gold KK 1 vs.Arsenal RA 067
 23879  Old Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  5511 A8 vs A9HVSC B06 Gold PS 0 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)7

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23888  Holdaway Park  06:30 PM  5028 A3 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 0611

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23885  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:45 AM  5051 A6 vs A4UCSC Azzurri 06 7 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK4
 23886  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A5Arsenal RA 06 9 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)2
 23887  Old Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  5511 A8 vs A2HVSC B06 Gold PS 4 vs.A21
 23884  Vernal middle school  05:45 PM  5791 A10 vs A9Octane Futbol Club - BU12 8 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)1

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23890  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A1UCSC Azzurri 06 4 vs.Arsenal RA 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23891  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 A2 vs A10A2 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU1213
 23893  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5179 A7 vs A5Northern Peaks - MH 06 7 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)1
 23889  Old Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  5511 A8 vs A4HVSC B06 Gold PS 3 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK3
 23913  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A1 vs A10Arsenal RA 06 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU121

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23892  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5961 A9 vs A3EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23894  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A2 vs A3A2 0 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Lord7
 23896  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5126 A5 vs A9Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM) 2 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS)6
 23898  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A1Northern Peaks - MH 06 3 vs.Arsenal RA 063

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23895  Old Mill ES  05:30 PM  5052 A8 vs A6HVSC B06 Gold PS 1 vs.UCSC Azzurri 066

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23901  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A2 vs A5A2 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)5
 23902  EM-Nolen  10:30 AM  5961 A9 vs A7EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 1 vs.Northern Peaks - MH 067
 23903  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5774 A1 vs A8Arsenal RA 06 6 vs.HVSC B06 Gold PS1
 23897  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5510 A4 vs A10HVSC B06 Gold KK 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU127
 23900  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:00 PM  5051 A6 vs A10UCSC Azzurri 06 2 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU1210

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23899  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold KK4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23906  Old Fairgrounds  10:05 AM  5511 A4 vs A5HVSC B06 Gold KK 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select Black 06B (BM)1
 23907  Maple Ridge  10:30 AM  5845 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Lord 1 vs.UCSC Azzurri 065
 23908  Old Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  5511 A8 vs A10HVSC B06 Gold PS 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU127
 23905  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 A7 vs A2Northern Peaks - MH 06 11 vs.A20
 23904  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5961 A9 vs A1EMYS Rangers - 06B (JS) 4 vs.Arsenal RA 064






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.