Team Schedules - 13 Boys Gray
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122766 | Little Valley Park | 4B | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13 | 0 | ||
122763 | Little Valley Park | 4A | United FC White 13 | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | ||
122770 | Bicentennial Park | 11 | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122767 | Little Valley Park | 2A | United FC White 13 | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 | ||
122769 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122777 | CNES | 1 | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 | vs. | FCM FLAMES | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122783 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122773 | Christensen Park | 2 | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | vs. | FCM FLAMES | 0 | ||
122774 | Christensen Park | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122782 | Christensen Park | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 | vs. | FCM FLAMES | 0 | ||
122778 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13 | 0 | ||
122786 | Bicentennial Park | 14 | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | ||
122776 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | United FC White 13 | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122781 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | United FC Red 13 | 0 | vs. | United FC White 13 | 0 | ||
122765 | SCMS Football Field | 2 | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 | ||
122764 | Centennial Park SG | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 | vs. | FCM FLAMES | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122772 | Christensen Park | 2 | United FC Red 13 | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | ||
122761 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4.5 | FCM FLAMES | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 | ||
122775 | Christensen Park | 2 | United FC White 13 | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122779 | Centennial Park SG | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 | vs. | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | ||
122780 | Centennial Park SG | 1 | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122787 | Little Valley Park | 1A | United FC Red 13 | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South White | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122784 | Little Valley Park | 1A | Fire FC 13B JH | 0 | vs. | United FC White 13 | 0 | ||
122768 | Little Valley Park | 2A | FCM FLAMES | 0 | vs. | United FC Red 13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122785 | Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex | 4.5 | FCM FLAMES | 0 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 | ||
122762 | Little Valley Park | 4C | United FC Red 13 | 0 | vs. | SU SURF B13 GRAY BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122788 | Little Valley Park | 1A | 7 Elite Academy 13B South Red | 0 | vs. | United FC White 13 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
122771 | SG TBD | 1 | FCM FLAMES | 0 | vs. | United FC White 13 | 0 |