2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A94E34E-D024-47D5-A193-ED49E4B04E43&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blue Knights 03 (JA)0333333313-025 26  18  34  1  5 1
 A2 : UDA 03B Blue3330033333-024 20  16  31  2  7 0
 A3 : Sparta B03 CK0033333331-022 18  13  29  3  2 3
 A11 : Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3330330313-022 15  11  25  3  4 0
 A5 : Impact PW0333303101-017 7  17  23  3  3 0
 A4 : USA Elite 03B - SB3033101300-014 3  22  22  1  2 0
 A8 : TC United B03 - CD3331000030-013 -10  27  16  2  4 2
 A9 : Park City SC B03/04 White3001030110-09 -16  55  21  0  1 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 03 JS0031001010-06 -16  41  13  0  2 0
 A10 : 7 Elite Academy 03B3000000000-03 -30  64  10  0  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 03B Strikers0000010100-02 -17  40  19  0  3 2

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507589  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  P A10 vs A67 Elite Academy 03B 2 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers1
 507592  RAC  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5UDA 03B Blue 2 vs.Impact PW1
 507602  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2011 A8 vs A3TC United B03 - CD 3 vs.Sparta B03 CK2

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507605  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7USA Elite 03B - SB 10 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507558  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A5 vs A10Impact PW 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B1
 507560  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A6 vs A9Razzia 03B Strikers 4 vs.Park City SC B03/04 White5
 507559  Monarch Meadows Park  01:15 PM  4049 A7 vs A8Copper Mountain 03 JS 0 vs.TC United B03 - CD2
 507603  Butler M.S.  06:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A1Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507598  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A11 vs A9Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 6 vs.Park City SC B03/04 White1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507604  RAC  05:30 PM  7 A2 vs A9UDA 03B Blue 14 vs.Park City SC B03/04 White1

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507596  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A10 vs A87 Elite Academy 03B 0 vs.TC United B03 - CD1
 507606  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A6Impact PW 4 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507569  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A4Blue Knights 03 (JA) 6 vs.USA Elite 03B - SB1
 507563  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A10 vs A77 Elite Academy 03B 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS6
 507564  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A8 vs A9TC United B03 - CD 2 vs.Park City SC B03/04 White2
 507567  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A5 vs A3Impact PW 1 vs.Sparta B03 CK0
 507566  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A11 vs A6Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507599  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A10Blue Knights 03 (JA) 14 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B1
 507611  RAC  05:30 PM  8 A2 vs A11UDA 03B Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS0
 507607  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A8Impact PW 4 vs.TC United B03 - CD0
 507609  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A4 vs A9USA Elite 03B - SB 4 vs.Park City SC B03/04 White1
 507597  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A6 vs A3Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Sparta B03 CK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507574  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A5Blue Knights 03 (JA) 5 vs.Impact PW1
 507570  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A8 vs A11TC United B03 - CD 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3
 507568  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A9 vs A10Park City SC B03/04 White 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B2
 507610  Bennion Jr. High  11:45 AM  2002 A6 vs A7Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507587  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A3 vs A2Sparta B03 CK 5 vs.UDA 03B Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507612  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A2Blue Knights 03 (JA) 3 vs.UDA 03B Blue2
 507608  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A3 vs A10Sparta B03 CK 8 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507572  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A10 vs A117 Elite Academy 03B 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS10
 507577  Deseret Peak Complex  10:05 AM  2011 A8 vs A4TC United B03 - CD 0 vs.USA Elite 03B - SB3
 507571  Bennion Jr. High  11:50 AM  2001 A6 vs A2Razzia 03B Strikers 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue6
 507579  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:20 PM  2053 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 03 JS 0 vs.Impact PW9

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507580  North 40  06:00 PM  1112 A9 vs A3Park City SC B03/04 White 1 vs.Sparta B03 CK10

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507582  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1121 A9 vs A5Park City SC B03/04 White 2 vs.Impact PW2
 507586  Monarch Meadows Park  11:30 AM  4049 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JS 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)5
 507575  North Star Elementary  02:30 PM  1118 A2 vs A8UDA 03B Blue 5 vs.TC United B03 - CD2
 507576  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A4 vs A6USA Elite 03B - SB 3 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507584  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A11Sparta B03 CK 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507595  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3012 A3 vs A4Sparta B03 CK 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - SB0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507578  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  O A10 vs A27 Elite Academy 03B 2 vs.UDA 03B Blue7
 507581  Bennion Jr. High  09:50 AM  2002 A6 vs A1Razzia 03B Strikers 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)9
 507591  North 40  10:30 AM  1112 A9 vs A7Park City SC B03/04 White 3 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS3
 507590  Butler M.S.  01:30 PM  SoEa A11 vs A5Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 3 vs.Impact PW1

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507573  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A7 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 JS 0 vs.Sparta B03 CK3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507601  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A5 vs A4Impact PW 1 vs.USA Elite 03B - SB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507585  Bluffdale Park  08:30 AM  9 A4 vs A10USA Elite 03B - SB 6 vs.7 Elite Academy 03B1
 507583  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2011 A8 vs A6TC United B03 - CD 2 vs.Razzia 03B Strikers1
 507593  Park City Sports Complex  12:30 PM  1121 A9 vs A1Park City SC B03/04 White 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)8
 507594  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoWe A11 vs A7Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JS2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507565  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A3 vs A1Sparta B03 CK 2 vs.Blue Knights 03 (JA)2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507561  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A4 vs A11USA Elite 03B - SB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 03 Red TS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507588  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A8Blue Knights 03 (JA) 7 vs.TC United B03 - CD5
 507600  Monarch Meadows Park  04:15 PM  4049 A7 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 JS 1 vs.UDA 03B Blue4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507562  North Star Elementary  05:00 PM  1118 A2 vs A4UDA 03B Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 03B - SB0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.