Team Schedules - U6 Lehi 1 Co-Ed  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
666 : U6 L - Leishman, Chad
664 : U6 L - Jorgensen, JD
665 : U6 L - Farlow, Breann
667 : U6 L - Oto, Richard
668 : U6 L - Harding, Tyler
669 : U6 L - Wettstein, Megan
670 : U6 L - Bogar, Brandon
671 : U6 L - Wood, Rob
672 : U6 L - Sabey, Steven
673 : U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessica

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247519  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 666 vs 670U6 L - Leishman, Chadvs.U6 L - Bogar, Brandon
 247518  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5846 667 vs 669U6 L - Oto, Richardvs.U6 L - Wettstein, Megan
 247520  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 671 vs 672U6 L - Wood, Robvs.U6 L - Sabey, Steven
 247521  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 664 vs 668U6 L - Jorgensen, JDvs.U6 L - Harding, Tyler
 247522  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5846 665 vs 673U6 L - Farlow, Breannvs.U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessica

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247523  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 673 vs 666U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessicavs.U6 L - Leishman, Chad
 247524  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5846 669 vs 665U6 L - Wettstein, Meganvs.U6 L - Farlow, Breann
 247525  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 670 vs 664U6 L - Bogar, Brandonvs.U6 L - Jorgensen, JD
 247526  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 672 vs 668U6 L - Sabey, Stevenvs.U6 L - Harding, Tyler
 247527  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5846 667 vs 671U6 L - Oto, Richardvs.U6 L - Wood, Rob

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247528  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 671 vs 665U6 L - Wood, Robvs.U6 L - Farlow, Breann
 247529  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5846 669 vs 672U6 L - Wettstein, Meganvs.U6 L - Sabey, Steven
 247530  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 664 vs 666U6 L - Jorgensen, JDvs.U6 L - Leishman, Chad
 247531  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 667 vs 673U6 L - Oto, Richardvs.U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessica
 247532  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5846 668 vs 670U6 L - Harding, Tylervs.U6 L - Bogar, Brandon

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247533  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 670 vs 672U6 L - Bogar, Brandonvs.U6 L - Sabey, Steven
 247534  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5846 671 vs 664U6 L - Wood, Robvs.U6 L - Jorgensen, JD
 247535  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 667 vs 665U6 L - Oto, Richardvs.U6 L - Farlow, Breann
 247536  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 673 vs 668U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessicavs.U6 L - Harding, Tyler
 247537  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5846 669 vs 666U6 L - Wettstein, Meganvs.U6 L - Leishman, Chad

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247538  North Point Elem.  08:00 AM  5846 666 vs 668U6 L - Leishman, Chadvs.U6 L - Harding, Tyler
 247539  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 670 vs 673U6 L - Bogar, Brandonvs.U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessica
 247540  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 665 vs 672U6 L - Farlow, Breannvs.U6 L - Sabey, Steven
 247541  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 669 vs 671U6 L - Wettstein, Meganvs.U6 L - Wood, Rob
 247542  North Point Elem.  05:00 PM  5846 667 vs 664U6 L - Oto, Richardvs.U6 L - Jorgensen, JD

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247543  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 664 vs 669U6 L - Jorgensen, JDvs.U6 L - Wettstein, Megan
 247544  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5846 670 vs 667U6 L - Bogar, Brandonvs.U6 L - Oto, Richard
 247545  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 665 vs 668U6 L - Farlow, Breannvs.U6 L - Harding, Tyler
 247546  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 671 vs 673U6 L - Wood, Robvs.U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessica
 247547  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5846 666 vs 672U6 L - Leishman, Chadvs.U6 L - Sabey, Steven

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 247548  North Point Elem.  09:00 AM  5846 672 vs 664U6 L - Sabey, Stevenvs.U6 L - Jorgensen, JD
 247549  North Point Elem.  10:15 AM  5846 665 vs 666U6 L - Farlow, Breannvs.U6 L - Leishman, Chad
 247550  North Point Elem.  11:30 AM  5846 670 vs 671U6 L - Bogar, Brandonvs.U6 L - Wood, Rob
 247551  North Point Elem.  12:45 PM  5846 669 vs 673U6 L - Wettstein, Meganvs.U6 L - Kranenburg, Jessica
 247552  North Point Elem.  02:00 PM  5846 668 vs 667U6 L - Harding, Tylervs.U6 L - Oto, Richard






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.