Team Schedules - Boys 12U North B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK3331    10 7  8  13  0  1 0
 A7 : SWAT 08B - KC (L30)30033   9 5  10  14  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG333     9 8  1  8  2  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 08 SP0333    9 4  6  10  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA00330   6 -3  23  14  1  4 0
 A4 : L30 Morgan Storm B081001    2 -5  11  5  0  0 0
 A1 : MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)11000   2 -8  18  7  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 08B - NT1000    1 -8  14  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142720  Legacy Events Center  06:45 PM  2024 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 1 vs.L30 Morgan Storm B081

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142713  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA4
 142716  DATC  03:15 PM  4012 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)2
 142718  Kent Smith Park  04:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A2L30 Morgan Storm B08 1 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG6

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142715  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A5 vs A8L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK4
 142729  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B - NT 0 vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142717  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A7 vs A6SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 08 SP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142725  Kent Smith Park  05:00 PM  4063 A4 vs A6L30 Morgan Storm B08 2 vs.Rampage 08 SP3

Bracket - Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142722  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 5 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142723  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A5MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 5 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142721  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 A3 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - NT 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA8
 142714  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A6SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 0 vs.Rampage 08 SP2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142712  Barlow Park  06:40 PM  4901 A2 vs A3L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142732  Legacy Events Center  05:15 PM  2023 A1 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142728  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A4 vs A8L30 Morgan Storm B08 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK1
 142727  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A5 vs A7L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 1 vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30)9

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142730  McCall Park  05:00 PM  4075 A6 vs A1Rampage 08 SP 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142726  Barlow Park  06:30 PM  4901 A2 vs A8L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142719  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4901 A2 vs A6L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG   vs.Rampage 08 SP 
 142724  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - NT   vs.SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 
 142737  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A5 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA   vs.L30 Morgan Storm B08 
 142738  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A8 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142740  McCall Park  09:00 AM  4075 A6 vs A5Rampage 08 SP   vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 
 142742  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A4SWAT 08B - KC (L30)   vs.L30 Morgan Storm B08 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142733  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A4 vs A3L30 Morgan Storm B08   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT 

Bracket - Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142741  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142734  McCall Park  10:00 AM  4075 A5 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA   vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 
 142731  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A8Rampage 08 SP   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 -AK 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142739  Barlow Park  06:45 PM  4901 A2 vs A1L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG   vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142735  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A7 vs A2SWAT 08B - KC (L30)   vs.L30 Atletico B08 - BM/MG 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142736  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A6 vs A3Rampage 08 SP   vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 142711  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A1 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)   vs.L30 Morgan Storm B08 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.