2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys D1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8B11449E-FE81-4A00-88DF-C2AB01B7FD0B&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Arsenal ZP 033333333331-028 22  8  27  5  6 0
 A5 : UDA 03B White3103333303-022 13  14  25  1  2 1
 A4 : Nebo United 03 - Dragons1311301331-017 8  13  20  0  6 2
 A8 : Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn0301113031-013 -1  30  23  2  2 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 03 White3000310033-013 -7  25  13  0  1 0
 A10 : Wasatch SC 03B - JF0003013131-012 -1  17  16  1  6 3
 A9 : Forza FC 03 DS0131001303-012 -2  25  21  0  8 2
 A2 : Utah Storm 03 - Ward0133111000-010 -3  19  15  0  3 0
 A6 : Forza FC West 03 PS0311031001-010 -4  19  15  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - NL3330000010-010 -9  36  23  1  9 0
 A11 : Impact AO0003000100-04 -16  29  13  0  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667241  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  So A1 vs A2AFC Apex 03 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1
 667240  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4122 A7 vs A8La Roca - NL 8 vs.Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn5

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667268  Bellview Elem.  06:00 PM  3012 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 03 White 0 vs.Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn3
 667244  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A2 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Ward 0 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons0
 667289  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A3 vs A10Arsenal ZP 03 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JF1
 667270  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A9 vs A7Forza FC 03 DS 0 vs.La Roca - NL4

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667243  Olympic Park  04:00 PM  West A3 vs A1Arsenal ZP 03 8 vs.AFC Apex 03 White0

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667247  Ponds Park  08:30 AM  4096 A10 vs A7Wasatch SC 03B - JF 1 vs.La Roca - NL3
 667239  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5671 A4 vs A11Nebo United 03 - Dragons 2 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667283  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A6UDA 03B White 3 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS1
 667280  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A7 vs A2La Roca - NL 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward5

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667287  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A8 vs A3Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 1 vs.Arsenal ZP 038

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667290  Mapleton Jr High  06:00 PM  5037 A2 vs A11Utah Storm 03 - Ward 3 vs.Impact AO1
 667288  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A8UDA 03B White 2 vs.Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn2
 667292  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  R A6 vs A7Forza FC West 03 PS 4 vs.La Roca - NL2
 667291  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  5671 A4 vs A9Nebo United 03 - Dragons 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667278  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A11 vs A9Impact AO 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS5
 667251  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  Q A6 vs A2Forza FC West 03 PS 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward2
 667254  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A7 vs A3La Roca - NL 0 vs.Arsenal ZP 034
 667260  Germania park  12:30 PM  1050 A8 vs A4Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 2 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons2

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667242  West Jordan Complex  07:30 PM  S A6 vs A9Forza FC West 03 PS 1 vs.Forza FC 03 DS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667250  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A1 vs A4AFC Apex 03 White 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons5
 667246  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A11 vs A6Impact AO 2 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS1
 667248  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A3UDA 03B White 0 vs.Arsenal ZP 031

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667257  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:30 AM  5671 A4 vs A6Nebo United 03 - Dragons 0 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS2
 667253  Salem Loafer View Park  11:00 AM  5091 A2 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn1
 667272  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A11 vs A5Impact AO 1 vs.UDA 03B White4
 667262  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  12:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A3Forza FC 03 DS 3 vs.Arsenal ZP 036
 667282  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  No A1 vs A10AFC Apex 03 White 2 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JF1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667249  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A10Forza FC 03 DS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JF3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667238  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A10UDA 03B White 3 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JF1

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667285  Mapleton Jr High  11:00 AM  5037 A2 vs A9Utah Storm 03 - Ward 2 vs.Forza FC 03 DS2
 667265  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A3 vs A11Arsenal ZP 03 3 vs.Impact AO1
 667263  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:30 PM  5671 A4 vs A10Nebo United 03 - Dragons 1 vs.Wasatch SC 03B - JF1
 667259  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  R A6 vs A1Forza FC West 03 PS 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 White0
 667258  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A7 vs A5La Roca - NL 2 vs.UDA 03B White5

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667252  Willow Pond  06:00 PM  1169 A8 vs A11Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 4 vs.Impact AO0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667255  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A1 vs A5AFC Apex 03 White 0 vs.UDA 03B White2
 667261  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Wasatch SC 03B - JF 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667284  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5671 A4 vs A7Nebo United 03 - Dragons 3 vs.La Roca - NL1
 667279  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A6 vs A3Forza FC West 03 PS 0 vs.Arsenal ZP 032

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667245  Germania park  06:00 PM  1050 A8 vs A9Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 1 vs.Forza FC 03 DS7

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667276  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A11 vs A7Impact AO 4 vs.La Roca - NL4
 667269  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A3 vs A2Arsenal ZP 03 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Ward0
 667267  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  12:30 PM  4139 A9 vs A5Forza FC 03 DS 1 vs.UDA 03B White2
 667264  Grant Elementary  02:30 PM  1060 A8 vs A6Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn 4 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667271  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Wasatch SC 03B - JF 3 vs.Forza FC West 03 PS3
 667281  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A5 vs A4UDA 03B White 1 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons4
 667275  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A9 vs A1Forza FC 03 DS 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 White2

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667286  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A11 vs A1Impact AO 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 White2

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667266  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A7 vs A1La Roca - NL 1 vs.AFC Apex 03 White5

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667274  Olympic Park  12:30 PM  West A3 vs A4Arsenal ZP 03 2 vs.Nebo United 03 - Dragons2
 667273  Salem Loafer View Park  03:00 PM  5091 A2 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Ward 1 vs.UDA 03B White5
 667256  Ponds Park  03:15 PM  4096 A10 vs A11Wasatch SC 03B - JF 1 vs.Impact AO0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 667277  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A10 vs A8Wasatch SC 03B - JF 1 vs.Murray Max Black - S Sommerkorn1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.