Team Schedules - Boys 11U Division 1
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Comba FC 08B Yellow33333133325 20  13  29  3  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 08B - SA03113303317 4  15  18  2  0 0
 A3 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold01333033016 2  15  17  0  1 1
 A6 : Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU31013030314 3  17  20  1  0 0
 A9 : USA Premier 08B - SU00013331314 1  27  26  1  0 0
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black TP33131000011 -3  23  18  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 08 - Barker00300013310 -2  28  22  0  1 1
 A10 : UCSC Legends 0801303300010 0  25  20  0  0 0
 A4 : MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)0000031318 -9  24  15  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0300000003 -16  33  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691486  Riverside Elem WJ  01:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A8Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH0

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691493  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A10 vs A8UCSC Legends 08 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH3
 691462  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A6USA Premier 08B - SU 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691460  Riverside Elem WJ  10:30 AM  8737 A1 vs A2Comba FC 08B Yellow 6 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA1
 691489  Smooth Canyon  03:30 PM  5179 A10 vs A6UCSC Legends 08 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691473  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A10USA Premier 08B - SU 4 vs.UCSC Legends 087

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691464  Riverside Elem WJ  01:10 PM  8737 A1 vs A3Comba FC 08B Yellow 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold0

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691488  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NN A2 vs A5USA Premier 08B - SA 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker1

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691475  Riverside Elem WJ  12:00 PM  8737 A1 vs A5Comba FC 08B Yellow 5 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker1
 691456  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7053 A6 vs A7Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP5

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691494  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A1USA Premier 08B - SU 5 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow6
 691491  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 A3 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691465  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 A10 vs A5UCSC Legends 08 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker6
 691498  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  West A4 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691499  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS A2 vs A9USA Premier 08B - SA 1 vs.USA Premier 08B - SU1

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691492  Umbria Estates  06:00 PM  2103 A2 vs A7USA Premier 08B - SA 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP2
 691496  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH1
 691497  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 08 - Barker 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU2

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691490  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691468  Holdaway Park  10:30 AM  5028 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 08 - Barker 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold3
 691463  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Black TP 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2
 691484  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5179 A10 vs A4UCSC Legends 08 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)1
 691467  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7053 A6 vs A2Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA3

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691485  Longview Elem  06:00 PM  1100 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TP 2 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691466  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A4 vs A1MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 0 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow4

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691480  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A3USA Premier 08B - SU 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691470  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A7 vs A10Murray S.C. Black TP 2 vs.UCSC Legends 087
 691474  Millcreek Jr High  11:00 AM  6025 A8 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA3
 691481  Holdaway Park  12:15 PM  5028 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 08 - Barker 2 vs.USA Premier 08B - SU3
 691472  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7053 A6 vs A4Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691461  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  NS A2 vs A4USA Premier 08B - SA 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691495  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A4 vs A5MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 4 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker4
 691487  Columbia Elementary (westj)  06:00 PM  2125 A9 vs A7USA Premier 08B - SU 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691471  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 A3 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TP1
 691479  Smooth Canyon  02:45 PM  5179 A10 vs A2UCSC Legends 08 0 vs.USA Premier 08B - SA1
 691478  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7053 A6 vs A1Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU 1 vs.Comba FC 08B Yellow2
 691477  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A8 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691458  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 08 - Barker 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH3
 691457  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A3 vs A10L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold 2 vs.UCSC Legends 081

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691500  Riverside Elem WJ  09:45 AM  8737 A1 vs A10Comba FC 08B Yellow 4 vs.UCSC Legends 083
 691476  Longview Elem  10:30 AM  1100 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TP 2 vs.Utah Storm 08 - Barker3
 691482  Umbria Estates  02:30 PM  2103 A2 vs A3USA Premier 08B - SA 2 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B08 Gold0
 691483  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6025 A8 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 2 vs.Aggies FC 08B White TF - NUU3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691459  11th Avenue Park  04:50 PM  West A4 vs A9MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30) 3 vs.USA Premier 08B - SU3

Bracket - Friday, May 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 691469  Millcreek Jr High  05:00 PM  6025 A8 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 08 KH 4 vs.USA Premier 08B - SU5