2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Division 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8C0E453F-69E1-4BA7-B717-802E35B4572B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 03 LP00133331331333133333-046 28  20  48  7  5 2
 A3 : La Roca - CV33300333033033133303-043 29  37  58  2  7 0
 A10 : Sparta 03 DF33033301031103333133-040 25  24  49  6  3 0
 A2 : BE UNITED 03 NB31333031330103301333-040 25  27  49  2  10 2
 A7 : USA Premier 03B - MG03333030333330333001-040 22  33  47  2  4 0
 A6 : Strikers MM 0330330300330303331300-034 14  39  46  3  7 0
 A11 : Utah Surf 03 BW30030030003301010031-021 -13  59  38  1  1 0
 A1 : Impact AO03030033000000030303-021 -23  66  34  4  4 3
 A8 : 2003 Xolos PDP SPO30003000031003000010-014 -36  80  33  0  8 1
 A4 : Utah Surf 03 AC00000031000013003010-012 -34  62  24  1  4 0
 A9 : Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0030030000000-30-3-3010-0-2 -37  70  21  0  4 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27619  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8USA Premier 03B - MG 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27620  Ellison Park  12:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Strikers MM 03 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0
 27625  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A1La Roca - CV 8 vs.Impact AO2
 27618  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Sparta 03 DF3
 27621  Smooth Canyon  02:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A11Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW3

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27649  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A10 vs A6Sparta 03 DF 3 vs.Strikers MM 031
 27654  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A7Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG11
 27653  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Impact AO3
 27662  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A32003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.La Roca - CV5

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27622  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 03 NB 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27626  Vista Heights Jr. High  10:05 AM  5672 A11 vs A6Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Strikers MM 036
 27627  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.La Roca - CV2
 27624  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A92003 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC4
 27623  Falcon Park  04:15 PM  3051 A10 vs A7Sparta 03 DF 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27656  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A10 vs A8Sparta 03 DF 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0
 27663  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A1Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.Impact AO1
 27665  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 03 AC 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG4
 27657  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Strikers MM 03 5 vs.La Roca - CV4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27629  Fairmont Park  02:00 PM  1040 A1 vs A4Impact AO 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1
 27633  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A7 vs A3USA Premier 03B - MG 2 vs.La Roca - CV1
 27628  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Sparta 03 DF6
 27652  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A5BE UNITED 03 NB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27666  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 4 vs.Strikers MM 032

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27664  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A9BE UNITED 03 NB 9 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27637  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A8 vs A42003 Xolos PDP SPO 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1
 27632  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A10 vs A11Sparta 03 DF 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0
 27634  Fairmont Park  04:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A5Impact AO 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27667  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27672  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A2Impact AO 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB3
 27669  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC3
 27670  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Strikers MM 03 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27659  Fairmont Park  08:30 AM  1040 A1 vs A10Impact AO 3 vs.Sparta 03 DF0
 27644  Hyrum Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7049 A3 vs A11La Roca - CV 7 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW4
 27642  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP5
 27636  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:30 PM  5045 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Strikers MM 030
 27635  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A8BE UNITED 03 NB 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27660  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A2USA Premier 03B - MG 2 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27661  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27648  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A8Impact AO 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO3
 27631  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2Strikers MM 03 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27638  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A10 vs A2Sparta 03 DF 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1
 27658  West Lake High School  10:25 AM  5031 A11 vs A9Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0
 27641  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1Strikers MM 03 3 vs.Impact AO1
 27639  Bluffdale Park  01:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5USA Premier 03B - MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3
 27655  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A4La Roca - CV 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27668  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7040 A3 vs A10La Roca - CV 3 vs.Sparta 03 DF1

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27671  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A2 vs A11BE UNITED 03 NB 5 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW0
 27651  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27645  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:00 AM  5045 A4 vs A10Utah Surf 03 AC 0 vs.Sparta 03 DF6
 27643  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A8 vs A62003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.Strikers MM 034
 27647  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  7049 A3 vs A2La Roca - CV 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB2
 27646  Bluffdale Park  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1USA Premier 03B - MG 2 vs.Impact AO1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27630  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A112003 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27640  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 2 vs.La Roca - CV3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 27650  West Lake High School  05:00 PM  5031 A11 vs A5Utah Surf 03 BW 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP2

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69972  Falcon ParkClosed!  10:30 AM  3052 A10 vs A5Sparta 03 DF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP0

Bracket - Saturday, March 31, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70010  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A102003 Xolos PDP SPO 4 vs.Sparta 03 DF4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69984  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 A11 vs A8Utah Surf 03 BW 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70019  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A4USA Premier 03B - MG 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC0

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70017  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A11Impact AO 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW6
 70022  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A10 vs A3Sparta 03 DF 1 vs.La Roca - CV2
 70020  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Strikers MM 03 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69990  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Strikers MM 03 3 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC0
 69986  Smooth Canyon  02:00 PM  5180 A11 vs A10Utah Surf 03 BW 2 vs.Sparta 03 DF3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69987  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  7040 A3 vs A7La Roca - CV 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG4

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69975  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A4Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1
 70021  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A52003 Xolos PDP SPO 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3
 69994  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A9La Roca - CV 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC2
 70024  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A6USA Premier 03B - MG 3 vs.Strikers MM 032

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69978  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A9 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 3 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO5
 69998  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:00 PM  5674 A11 vs A3Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.La Roca - CV3
 69995  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A6Impact AO 2 vs.Strikers MM 036
 69993  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 3 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69974  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 1 vs.Strikers MM 035

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69981  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A5La Roca - CV 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70013  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A10 vs A1Sparta 03 DF 4 vs.Impact AO0
 70023  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 03 AC 1F vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70016  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A3 vs A8La Roca - CV 7 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69999  White City Park  12:15 PM  3103 A10 vs A4Sparta 03 DF 6 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC0
 70000  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A7Impact AO 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG7
 69996  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 LP10
 69997  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A8Strikers MM 03 10 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69982  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 A10 vs A9Sparta 03 DF 1F vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69973  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A72003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70015  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 4 vs.Utah Surf 03 AC1
 69979  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3005 A1 vs A3Impact AO 1 vs.La Roca - CV7

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69976  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 03 AC 3 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70003  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10Strikers MM 03 2 vs.Sparta 03 DF2
 70005  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A7 vs A9USA Premier 03B - MG 1F vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC
Forfeited Game
0
 70002  Franklin Soccer Field  12:30 PM  5875 A8 vs A12003 Xolos PDP SPO 0 vs.Impact AO2
 70025  Vista Heights Jr. High  02:30 PM  5672 A11 vs A2Utah Surf 03 BW 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1
 70009  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:50 PM  5045 A4 vs A3Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.La Roca - CV3

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70004  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A11Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69992  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A10BE UNITED 03 NB 1 vs.Sparta 03 DF4
 69991  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A8Utah Surf 03 AC 4 vs.2003 Xolos PDP SPO4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70001  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A3BE UNITED 03 NB 3 vs.La Roca - CV1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69980  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Strikers MM 03 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1
 69977  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A10USA Premier 03B - MG 2 vs.Sparta 03 DF3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70026  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A1BE UNITED 03 NB 7 vs.Impact AO0

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70011  Hyrum Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  7049 A3 vs A6La Roca - CV 4 vs.Strikers MM 030
 70007  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A1 vs A9Impact AO 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC0
 70006  Millcreek Jr High  12:30 PM  6026 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 2 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB1
 70008  Bluffdale Park  12:30 PM  9 A7 vs A11USA Premier 03B - MG 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW2

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70014  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A7BE UNITED 03 NB 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - MG1
 69988  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6026 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 03 LP 1 vs.Impact AO0
 70012  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A11Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 1 vs.Utah Surf 03 BW1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69983  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 03 AC 1 vs.Impact AO2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69985  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 A2 vs A6BE UNITED 03 NB 3 vs.Strikers MM 031

Bracket - Friday, May 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69989  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A8 vs A22003 Xolos PDP SPO 1 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB6

Bracket - Saturday, May 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 70018  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4062 A9 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30)- B03 -JC 2 vs.BE UNITED 03 NB3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.