2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8C7272FB-F2DE-4264-BA59-376980929D2B&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ33333333-024 25  6  28  3  2 0
 A1 : Utah Glory B03 Red BW33303300-015 11  13  19  2  0 0
 A2 : SOL FC - BU1603030003-09 2  20  19  1  1 1
 A4 : UDA 03B Grey00003300-06 -12  21  9  1  3 0
 A3 : AYSO UNITED B03 - GR00000000-00 -25  48  8  0  2 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517588  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ 5 vs.SOL FC - BU161

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517570  RAC  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5UDA 03B Grey 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ3
 517572  Union MS  10:15 AM  3123 A3 vs A1AYSO UNITED B03 - GR 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW7

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517574  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A1 vs A4Utah Glory B03 Red BW 2 vs.UDA 03B Grey0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517584  RAC  02:30 PM  16 A4 vs A1UDA 03B Grey 1 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW4

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517581  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A2 vs A4SOL FC - BU16 5 vs.UDA 03B Grey3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517575  Monarch Meadows Park  10:10 AM  4049 A5 vs A1Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ 3 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517571  RAC  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A2UDA 03B Grey 1 vs.SOL FC - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517576  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A3SOL FC - BU16 8 vs.AYSO UNITED B03 - GR0

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517587  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1118 A4 vs A3UDA 03B Grey 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B03 - GR2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517580  Oquirrh Shadow Park  06:00 PM  2053 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ 5 vs.UDA 03B Grey1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517577  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A3 vs A4AYSO UNITED B03 - GR 0 vs.UDA 03B Grey0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517579  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A1SOL FC - BU16 4 vs.Utah Glory B03 Red BW6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517583  Union MS  03:20 PM  3123 A3 vs A5AYSO UNITED B03 - GR 0 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ9

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517573  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ 8 vs.AYSO UNITED B03 - GR1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517578  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A2 vs A5SOL FC - BU16 2 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517582  Jordan Ridge Park  11:15 AM  2034 A1 vs A3Utah Glory B03 Red BW 7 vs.AYSO UNITED B03 - GR0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517589  Jordan Ridge Park  05:30 PM  2034 A1 vs A2Utah Glory B03 Red BW 0 vs.SOL FC - BU160

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 517586  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A3 vs A2AYSO UNITED B03 - GR 2 vs.SOL FC - BU166
 517585  Jordan Ridge Park  10:30 AM  2034 A1 vs A5Utah Glory B03 Red BW 1 vs.Copper Mountain 03 JG/BJ2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.