2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 19U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8C93306B-2A26-4F05-83AD-B8156CC74E84&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Apex 99 Black33333330-021 19  12  25  2  2 0
 A8 : Rampage 99 RL33033333-021 16  3  19  6  6 1
 A3 : SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC03333013-016 12  15  25  1  8 0
 A7 : Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV)30003333-015 6  11  17  4  8 1
 A4 : Arsenal VM 9930303300-012 4  11  15  2  8 1
 A9 : Murray S.C. Black TB00130033-010 -4  30  19  0  7 5
 A6 : La Roca S-WS01300300-07 -16  31  11  1  2 1
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM10000100-02 -17  33  7  0  5 0
 A5 : Park City SC B99 Red01000000-01 -20  34  10  0  6 2

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13202  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A1SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC 4 vs.AFC Apex 99 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13200  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A4 vs A9Arsenal VM 99 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black TB1
 13199  RAC  10:30 AM  6 A6 vs A7La Roca S-WS 0 vs.Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV)4

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13208  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A3Park City SC B99 Red 1 vs.SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC7
 13207  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9Rampage 99 RL 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TB0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13205  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3074 A7 vs A8Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV) 0 vs.Rampage 99 RL2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13224  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1165 A5 vs A2Park City SC B99 Red 2 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13206  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 99 Black 5 vs.Arsenal VM 991
 13203  RAC  02:30 PM  8 A6 vs A9La Roca S-WS 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black TB3
 13211  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3045 A7 vs A3Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV) 2 vs.SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13225  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3045 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 99 Black 1 vs.Rampage 99 RL0
 13226  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A4 vs A5Arsenal VM 99 3 vs.Park City SC B99 Red0
 13223  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A9 vs A7Murray S.C. Black TB 5 vs.Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV)3

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13201  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A8Park City SC B99 Red 0 vs.Rampage 99 RL6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13215  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A8 vs A4Rampage 99 RL 1 vs.Arsenal VM 990
 13210  Eastmont Middle  10:30 AM  3045 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 99 Black 4 vs.Park City SC B99 Red2
 13217  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A9 vs A3Murray S.C. Black TB 0 vs.SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC7
 13209  RAC  04:30 PM  13 A6 vs A2La Roca S-WS 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM0

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13204  Highland High School  07:00 PM  1190 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM 1 vs.Arsenal VM 992

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13229  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A6SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC 5 vs.La Roca S-WS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13214  Eastmont Middle  08:30 AM  3045 A7 vs A5Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV) 4 vs.Park City SC B99 Red0
 13212  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A8 vs A2Rampage 99 RL 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM0
 13227  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A9 vs A1Murray S.C. Black TB 3 vs.AFC Apex 99 Black8
 13213  Skyridge High School  02:30 PM  5824 A4 vs A6Arsenal VM 99 4 vs.La Roca S-WS0

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13233  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A8SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC 2 vs.Rampage 99 RL3
 13228  Highland High School  07:00 PM  1190 A2 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM 1 vs.Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV)2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13232  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A5 vs A6Park City SC B99 Red 2 vs.La Roca S-WS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13220  Highland High School  10:30 AM  1191 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM 2 vs.SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC2
 13230  Skyridge High School  10:30 AM  5824 A4 vs A7Arsenal VM 99 0 vs.Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV)1
 13216  RAC  10:30 AM  11 A6 vs A1La Roca S-WS 1 vs.AFC Apex 99 Black5
 13218  Willow Pond  12:30 PM  1168 A9 vs A5Murray S.C. Black TB 5 vs.Park City SC B99 Red3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13234  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 99 Black 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13219  Midvalley E.S.  08:30 AM  3164 A7 vs A1Blue Knights 99 Premier (MV) 1 vs.AFC Apex 99 Black0
 13231  Highland High School  10:30 AM  1191 A2 vs A9AJAX JOGA FC B99 Premier - CM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black TB5
 13221  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4109 A8 vs A6Rampage 99 RL 8 vs.La Roca S-WS0
 13222  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 A3 vs A4SCSL CV Dunamis 99 OC 2 vs.Arsenal VM 991






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.