Team Schedules - Boys 16U Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Comba FC 04B3133     10 8  4  12  2  0 0
 A2 : USA Premier 04B - PS3311     8 6  7  12  0  5 0
 A8 : Blast - 04133      7 2  3  5  1  0 0
 A9 : Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)0330     6 -1  7  6  0  1 0
 A4 : Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU03011    5 2  9  11  1  0 1
 A6 : Elite FC 04B Black0301     4 -3  9  6  0  0 0
 A10 : La Roca S-CB3        3 1  0  1  1  0 0
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2004 D13000     3 -4  8  4  0  4 0
 A1 : La Roca - JH/FE001      1 -6  10  4  0  0 0
 A7 : UDA 04B Grey00       0 -5  5  0  0  2 1

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146376  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A2 vs A1USA Premier 04B - PS 5 vs.La Roca - JH/FE1
 146372  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A5 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU2
 146374  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A6 vs A3Elite FC 04B Black 0 vs.Comba FC 04B4

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146337  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A7 vs A4UDA 04B Grey 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU4
 146338  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:45 PM  5661 A9 vs A2Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS3
 146336  James E Moss  02:30 PM  1085 A8 vs A3Blast - 04 2 vs.Comba FC 04B2
 146339  RAC  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A5Elite FC 04B Black 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D11

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146377  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  5880 A9 vs A4Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 2 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146343  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A2Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - PS3
 146340  James E Moss  02:30 PM  1085 A8 vs A7Blast - 04 1 vs.UDA 04B Grey0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146342  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A3 vs A1Comba FC 04B 4 vs.La Roca - JH/FE2
 146344  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A5 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 0 vs.La Roca S-CB1
 146341  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A6 vs A9Elite FC 04B Black 1 vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146349  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  O A3 vs A5Comba FC 04B 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D10
 146348  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5661 A9 vs A8Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 1 vs.Blast - 042
 146347  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A4La Roca - JH/FE 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU1
 146345  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  F A2 vs A6USA Premier 04B - PS 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146375  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3La Roca S-CB   vs.Comba FC 04B 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146353  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  F A2 vs A8USA Premier 04B - PS   vs.Blast - 04 
 146351  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 D1   vs.La Roca - JH/FE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146352  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:00 PM  7050 A4 vs A6Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU   vs.Elite FC 04B Black 
 146350  North Star Elementary  02:15 PM  1119 A7 vs A3UDA 04B Grey   vs.Comba FC 04B 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146335  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A1La Roca S-CB   vs.La Roca - JH/FE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146356  RAC  09:00 AM  14 A5 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2004 D1   vs.UDA 04B Grey 
 146357  Ellison Park  10:30 AM  5 A1 vs A6La Roca - JH/FE   vs.Elite FC 04B Black 
 146355  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  F A2 vs A10USA Premier 04B - PS   vs.La Roca S-CB 
 146359  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A9Comba FC 04B   vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146346  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A7La Roca S-CB   vs.UDA 04B Grey 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146361  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7050 A4 vs A10Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU   vs.La Roca S-CB 
 146362  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A7La Roca - JH/FE   vs.UDA 04B Grey 
 146363  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  O A3 vs A2Comba FC 04B   vs.USA Premier 04B - PS 
 146364  RAC  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A8Elite FC 04B Black   vs.Blast - 04 
 146360  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A9 vs A5Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ)   vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146354  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A10 vs A9La Roca S-CB   vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 
 146358  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A8Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU   vs.Blast - 04 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146366  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:30 PM  7050 A4 vs A3Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU   vs.Comba FC 04B 
 146365  North Star Elementary  02:30 PM  1119 A7 vs A9UDA 04B Grey   vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 
 146368  James E Moss  02:30 PM  1085 A8 vs A1Blast - 04   vs.La Roca - JH/FE 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146367  RAC  05:30 PM  9 A6 vs A10Elite FC 04B Black   vs.La Roca S-CB 
 146369  RAC  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2004 D1   vs.USA Premier 04B - PS 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146370  North Star Elementary  06:00 PM  1119 A7 vs A2UDA 04B Grey   vs.USA Premier 04B - PS 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146373  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9La Roca - JH/FE   vs.Shooters SC 04 Premier (GJ) 
 146371  James E Moss  02:30 PM  1085 A8 vs A10Blast - 04   vs.La Roca S-CB 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146379  James E Moss  12:15 PM  1085 A8 vs A5Blast - 04   vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 D1 
 146378  North Star Elementary  02:30 PM  1119 A7 vs A6UDA 04B Grey   vs.Elite FC 04B Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.