2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CC99D41-3562-4A5A-A9C3-E80C6E88E260&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Storm 03 - Taylor313333133-023 17  21  29  1  0 0
 A3 : UCSC Barca 03133130333-020 19  22  29  0  0 1
 A10 : Sanpete United FC331333013-020 16  15  27  0  4 1
 A9 : UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03103303033-016 10  19  26  0  0 0
 A4 : UAFC - CA 03B330303010-013 1  18  18  1  0 0
 A6 : All Stars 03B133030300-013 3  20  21  2  0 1
 A2 : La Roca SF-AH000033330-012 -9  35  22  1  3 1
 A7 : UCSC Hornets 03300300030-09 -11  36  20  1  0 1
 A5 : La Roca S-JA000000310-04 -17  33  9  1  3 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB)000000000-00 -27  43  13  0  1 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507743  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10La Roca S-JA 1 vs.Sanpete United FC5
 507773  Ira Allen Field  06:00 PM  5032 A1 vs A8Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 7 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB)1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507747  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:00 AM  5662 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-AH 2 vs.UAFC - CA 03B5
 507750  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A3 vs A1UCSC Barca 03 6 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor6
 507744  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A8UCSC Hornets 03 6 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB)1
 507745  Aspen Elementary  06:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A9All Stars 03B 1 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 031

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507790  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A4 vs A7UAFC - CA 03B 2 vs.UCSC Hornets 030
 507752  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3La Roca S-JA 1 vs.UCSC Barca 035
 507778  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A9 vs A1UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 3 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor4

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507780  North Point Elem.  08:30 AM  5840 A3 vs A4UCSC Barca 03 4 vs.UAFC - CA 03B2
 507749  G Hillman Recreation Complex  10:00 AM  5880 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB) 2 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 035
 507748  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A7 vs A10UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.Sanpete United FC6
 507756  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A2All Stars 03B 4 vs.La Roca SF-AH1

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507789  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-AH 2 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 035

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507793  North Point Elem.  05:30 PM  5840 A3 vs A10UCSC Barca 03 2 vs.Sanpete United FC2
 507791  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6La Roca S-JA 0 vs.All Stars 03B9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507765  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 A9 vs A3UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 2 vs.UCSC Barca 033

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507763  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 A2 vs A10La Roca SF-AH 1 vs.Sanpete United FC7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507764  Aspen Elementary  08:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A5UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.La Roca S-JA0
 507772  North Point Elem.  10:00 AM  5840 A3 vs A2UCSC Barca 03 0 vs.La Roca SF-AH1
 507762  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5661 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB) 1 vs.UAFC - CA 03B2
 507766  Aspen Elementary  02:25 PM  5006 A6 vs A1All Stars 03B 1 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507760  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 A2 vs A8La Roca SF-AH 3 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB)2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507768  Salem Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  5319 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB) 2 vs.All Stars 03B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507767  Aspen Elementary  10:00 AM  5006 A9 vs A5UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 3 vs.La Roca S-JA1
 507770  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A4 vs A10UAFC - CA 03B 3 vs.Sanpete United FC4

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507785  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A7 vs A2UCSC Hornets 03 3 vs.La Roca SF-AH4
 507753  Lone Peak Park (highland)  05:30 PM  5780 A9 vs A10UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 3 vs.Sanpete United FC4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507761  Mesquite Park  05:30 PM  5864 A4 vs A6UAFC - CA 03B 4 vs.All Stars 03B2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507777  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-AH 7 vs.La Roca S-JA1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507771  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5006 A7 vs A1UCSC Hornets 03 2 vs.Utah Storm 03 - Taylor6
 507794  Mesquite Park  01:00 PM  5864 A4 vs A9UAFC - CA 03B 1 vs.UCSC Royal Tsunamis 032
 507774  Aspen Elementary  02:30 PM  5007 A6 vs A10All Stars 03B 1 vs.Sanpete United FC0

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507792  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8La Roca S-JA 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB)0
 507758  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5046 A7 vs A3UCSC Hornets 03 3 vs.UCSC Barca 0311

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507797  Ira Allen Field  05:30 PM  5032 A1 vs A2Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 8 vs.La Roca SF-AH5

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507784  Mapleton Elementary  05:30 PM  5038 A1 vs A10Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.Sanpete United FC2
 507786  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4La Roca S-JA 0 vs.UAFC - CA 03B0
 507795  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A6 vs A7All Stars 03B 1 vs.UCSC Hornets 033

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507776  Aspen Elementary  10:15 AM  5006 A9 vs A7UCSC Royal Tsunamis 03 5 vs.UCSC Hornets 031
 507782  Aspen Elementary  01:45 PM  5006 A6 vs A3All Stars 03B 3 vs.UCSC Barca 037
 507754  Ira Allen Field  02:30 PM  5032 A1 vs A4Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 3 vs.UAFC - CA 03B0
 507781  Salem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  5319 A8 vs A10Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB) 1 vs.Sanpete United FC3

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507787  Salem Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  5319 A8 vs A3Shooters SC 03 Blue (JB) 3 vs.UCSC Barca 037

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 507759  Ira Allen Field  08:50 AM  5032 A1 vs A5Utah Storm 03 - Taylor 2 vs.La Roca S-JA1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.