2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 18U Provisional Green
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CCAA04B-C42B-4A61-8A23-3970E5083B45&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Manchester United HSP 0033333330-021 24  11  31  2  1 0
 A1 : Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP03333033-018 8  11  17  1  4 0
 A7 : Sparta 00 HSP PL33303033-018 17  17  28  2  0 0
 A8 : USA Provisional Boys- DN03033031-013 -3  19  15  1  3 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 00 HSP00330330-012 -3  25  20  1  7 2
 A2 : Arsenal Provisional 0030003030-09 -10  35  13  0  5 0
 A5 : Elite FC 00B HSP0000001-3-0-2 -18  31  9  0  1 0
 A3 : Blue Knights HSP 00 JA0-30000-30-0-6 -15  27  11  0  5 0

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423102  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3074 A7 vs A5Sparta 00 HSP PL 6 vs.Elite FC 00B HSP2
 423101  Aspen Elementary  07:00 PM  5007 A6 vs A1Manchester United HSP 00 6 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423088  Village Boulevard Park  09:00 AM  2071 A5 vs A6Elite FC 00B HSP 0 vs.Manchester United HSP 006
 423096  White City Park  02:00 PM  3103 A7 vs A8Sparta 00 HSP PL 5 vs.USA Provisional Boys- DN0

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423098  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A6 vs A4Manchester United HSP 00 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423107  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A5Arsenal Provisional 00 4 vs.Elite FC 00B HSP1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423085  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A1Arsenal Provisional 00 0 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP2
 423086  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A3 vs A8Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 2 vs.USA Provisional Boys- DN4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423089  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:30 AM  4780 A1 vs A3Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP 1F vs.Blue Knights HSP 00 JA
Forfeited Game
0
 423106  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A6USA Provisional Boys- DN 0 vs.Manchester United HSP 004
 423087  Butler M.S.  03:20 PM  SoEa A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 2 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL8

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423100  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A2USA Provisional Boys- DN 5 vs.Arsenal Provisional 000

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423091  Tooele High School  10:30 AM  4301 A5 vs A8Elite FC 00B HSP 3 vs.USA Provisional Boys- DN4
 423090  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A4 vs A2Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 4 vs.Arsenal Provisional 002

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423104  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A3Arsenal Provisional 00 2 vs.Blue Knights HSP 00 JA1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423092  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5007 A6 vs A7Manchester United HSP 00 5 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL3

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423115  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A4Elite FC 00B HSP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP4
 423109  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A1USA Provisional Boys- DN 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP4

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423095  Aspen Elementary  10:30 AM  5007 A6 vs A2Manchester United HSP 00 13 vs.Arsenal Provisional 001
 423093  Butler M.S.  05:05 PM  SoWe A4 vs A1Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 1 vs.Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423108  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A3 vs A4Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP4
 423113  Sunnyside Park  07:15 PM  1148 A1 vs A8Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP 1 vs.USA Provisional Boys- DN2

Bracket - Friday, May 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423099  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3074 A7 vs A3Sparta 00 HSP PL 6 vs.Blue Knights HSP 00 JA2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423105  Whedon Farm Regional Park  08:30 AM  4780 A1 vs A7Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP 3 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL1
 423114  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A2Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 2 vs.Arsenal Provisional 004
 423112  Butler M.S.  05:00 PM  SoWe A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 00 HSP 6 vs.Elite FC 00B HSP0

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423094  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A5 vs A3Elite FC 00B HSP 0F vs.Blue Knights HSP 00 JA
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423110  Olympic Park  06:00 PM  West A2 vs A7Arsenal Provisional 00 0 vs.Sparta 00 HSP PL7

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423111  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A3 vs A6Blue Knights HSP 00 JA 1 vs.Manchester United HSP 006

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 423103  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A4USA Provisional Boys- DN 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 00 HSP0
 423116  White City Park  10:15 AM  3103 A7 vs A6Sparta 00 HSP PL 4 vs.Manchester United HSP 003
 423097  Sunnyside Park  12:30 PM  1148 A1 vs A5Ajax Joga FC - B00/HSP 1F vs.Elite FC 00B HSP
Forfeited Game
0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.