2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CE2E005-BF09-4588-AD09-CE2FA36DD299&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 Utah United - DS B0733333333-024 30  8  32  3  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 07 KD33333003-018 10  17  22  2  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - EO03133303-016 10  15  23  3  0 0
 A1 : L30 Omni B0700133330-013 3  24  21  1  1 0
 A7 : L30 Cobras FC B0730301030-010 0  26  21  0  1 0
 A8 : OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU)30100330-010 0  20  16  1  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 07 JS B03003013-010 -7  23  10  0  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 07B - JL00100030-04 -14  41  13  0  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 07 CH00000000-00 -32  92  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21916  DATC  01:20 PM  4012 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 07B - JL 1 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU)3
 21919  North Park (hooper)  04:30 PM  4052 A2 vs A4L30 Utah United - DS B07 8 vs.Rampage 07 JS B0
 21917  Millcreek Jr High  04:50 PM  6024 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 6 vs.L30 Omni B071

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21946  North Park (hooper)  05:30 PM  4052 A2 vs A9L30 Utah United - DS B07 4 vs.La Roca - EO1
 21948  Millcreek Jr High  06:40 PM  6024 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 6 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU)0

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21921  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A1 vs A4L30 Omni B07 1 vs.Rampage 07 JS B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21918  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6064 A6 vs A9Forza FC 07 CH 0 vs.La Roca - EO23
 21923  DATC  04:50 PM  4012 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 07B - JL 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD6

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21914  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A6 vs A7Forza FC 07 CH 1 vs.L30 Cobras FC B077

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21925  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A1 vs A5L30 Omni B07 3 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL3
 21937  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6024 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 2 vs.Rampage 07 JS B1
 21922  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A8 vs A9OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU) 1 vs.La Roca - EO1
 21924  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:40 PM  6064 A6 vs A2Forza FC 07 CH 0 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0712

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21926  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:40 PM  4126 A7 vs A3L30 Cobras FC B07 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD3
 21931  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  6065 A6 vs A1Forza FC 07 CH 2 vs.L30 Omni B0718

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21915  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A9Rampage 07 JS B 0 vs.La Roca - EO4

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21927  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A8 vs A2OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU) 1 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B074

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21932  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A3La Roca - EO 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD0
 21940  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A1 vs A8L30 Omni B07 2 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU)1
 21929  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A5L30 Cobras FC B07 4 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL1
 21928  McCall Park  04:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A6Rampage 07 JS B 10 vs.Forza FC 07 CH2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21930  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A8 vs A4OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU) 4 vs.Rampage 07 JS B0
 21933  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5La Roca - EO 9 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL1
 21934  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A7 vs A1L30 Cobras FC B07 0 vs.L30 Omni B073

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21942  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1La Roca - EO 1 vs.L30 Omni B075

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21936  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A8 vs A6OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU) 11 vs.Forza FC 07 CH2
 21945  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A7Rampage 07 JS B 1 vs.L30 Cobras FC B071
 21939  DATC  01:40 PM  4012 A5 vs A2Wasatch SC 07B - JL 0 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B0713

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21938  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7La Roca - EO 5 vs.L30 Cobras FC B074
 21947  Angel Street Complex  06:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 07B - JL 5 vs.Forza FC 07 CH1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21949  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A1 vs A2L30 Omni B07 3 vs.L30 Utah United - DS B079

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21935  North Park (hooper)  05:15 PM  4052 A2 vs A3L30 Utah United - DS B07 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD1

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21920  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A7 vs A8L30 Cobras FC B07 4 vs.OutlawsFC 07B-TJ (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 21941  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A4 vs A5Rampage 07 JS B 2 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - JL1
 21943  North Park (hooper)  04:30 PM  4052 A2 vs A7L30 Utah United - DS B07 10 vs.L30 Cobras FC B072
 21944  Millcreek Jr High  04:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 07 KD 6 vs.Forza FC 07 CH0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.