2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8CEAFBC6-9D90-4AB2-8A7E-74B7ED93F464&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)33333333-024 31  6  32  4  0 0
 A8 : UDA 10B Grey33313330-019 17  42  31  0  1 0
 A7 : Sparta B10 JH33003313-016 10  17  24  2  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 10B - PD30333003-015 9  20  23  1  0 0
 A2 : Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS03310133-014 4  27  22  0  0 0
 A5 : Murray S.C. Silver CB30000301-07 -14  62  21  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B1001003001-05 -14  52  14  0  0 0
 A9 : USA Elite 10B - EM13000000-04 -14  31  16  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC B10 White00000000-00 -29  62  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512695  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  East A4 vs A7L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B10 1 vs.Sparta B10 JH14

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512697  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A5 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver CB 7 vs.Park City SC B10 White1
 512699  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A1 vs A2USA Elite 10B - PD 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS3

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512665  11th Avenue Park  10:40 AM  East A4 vs A9L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B10 2 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM2
 512667  11th Avenue Park  11:40 AM  East A3 vs A1L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro) 4 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD1
 512666  Liberty Elementary  01:30 PM  1182 A5 vs A8Murray S.C. Silver CB 4 vs.UDA 10B Grey12
 512664  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1167 A6 vs A7Park City SC B10 White 0 vs.Sparta B10 JH8

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512673  Liberty Elementary  01:30 PM  1182 A5 vs A3Murray S.C. Silver CB 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)10
 512669  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A4Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 3 vs.L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B101
 512668  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:15 PM  1166 A6 vs A9Park City SC B10 White 1 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM2
 512670  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3111 A7 vs A8Sparta B10 JH 3 vs.UDA 10B Grey7

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512672  Glendale MS  10:00 AM  4465 A8 vs A9UDA 10B Grey 5 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM3
 512676  Copperview ES  02:20 PM  3111 A7 vs A3Sparta B10 JH 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)6
 512674  Willow Creek Park, Park City  03:15 PM  1166 A6 vs A2Park City SC B10 White 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS6

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512671  Bluffdale Elementary  06:30 PM  2112 A1 vs A4USA Elite 10B - PD 8 vs.L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B100

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512678  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A4 vs A6L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B10 10 vs.Park City SC B10 White1
 512675  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A1 vs A5USA Elite 10B - PD 12 vs.Murray S.C. Silver CB2
 512677  Glendale MS  03:00 PM  4465 A8 vs A2UDA 10B Grey 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS8
 512682  Bluffdale Elementary  04:00 PM  2111 A9 vs A3USA Elite 10B - EM 1 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)6

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512681  Willow Creek Park, Park City  06:30 PM  1167 A6 vs A1Park City SC B10 White 1 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD5

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512679  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  3111 A7 vs A5Sparta B10 JH 11 vs.Murray S.C. Silver CB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512680  Glendale MS  02:30 PM  4465 A8 vs A4UDA 10B Grey 7 vs.L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B102
 512685  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A3Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 0 vs.L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro)6

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512684  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  3108 A7 vs A1Sparta B10 JH 3 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512687  11th Avenue Park  08:30 AM  East A3 vs A4L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro) 12 vs.L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B100
 512686  Glendale MS  10:30 AM  4465 A8 vs A6UDA 10B Grey 10 vs.Park City SC B10 White5
 512683  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A9 vs A5USA Elite 10B - EM 3 vs.Murray S.C. Silver CB5

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512693  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A7Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 1 vs.Sparta B10 JH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512694  11th Avenue Park  11:10 AM  East A3 vs A6L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro) 14 vs.Park City SC B10 White0
 512690  Bluffdale Elementary  02:30 PM  2111 A1 vs A8USA Elite 10B - PD 1 vs.UDA 10B Grey4
 512696  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes1 A2 vs A9Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS 3 vs.USA Elite 10B - EM2

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512689  Liberty Elementary  05:30 PM  1182 A5 vs A2Murray S.C. Silver CB 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 10 Red NS8
 512688  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2111 A9 vs A7USA Elite 10B - EM 0 vs.Sparta B10 JH4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 512698  11th Avenue Park  10:00 AM  East A3 vs A8L30 Rayados Utah B10 NC (Metro) 16 vs.UDA 10B Grey3
 512691  11th Avenue Park  11:30 AM  East A4 vs A5L30 Salt Lake Dragons FC B10 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver CB5
 512692  Bluffdale Elementary  12:30 PM  2111 A9 vs A1USA Elite 10B - EM 3 vs.USA Elite 10B - PD5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.