2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8D1912D8-55DB-46FF-A55F-4C2DAAB2DA6D&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Wasatch Elite 09B - CD3333333333-030 30  15  38  1  0 0
 A11 : Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU3133333303-025 20  11  30  2  2 0
 A9 : L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL3330303330-021 7  29  26  1  0 0
 A6 : La Roca - AS-3313331303-017 12  24  28  1  0 0
 A1 : Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)3100300033-013 3  39  30  0  1 0
 A8 : L30 DC Lyons B091100030133-012 -7  30  21  2  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)3033300000-012 -4  32  24  0  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 09 CSH0030003330-012 -2  31  24  0  1 0
 A7 : La Roca - TH1330000001-08 -13  43  23  0  0 0
 A3 : Wasatch SC 09B -CD0000300130-07 -16  58  30  0  0 0
 A10 : Forza FC 09 CK0000000000-00 -30  69  23  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28323  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A1 vs A10Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 11 vs.Forza FC 09 CK4
 28283  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca - TH 2 vs.L30 DC Lyons B092

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28284  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9La Roca - AS
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL1F
 28286  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A4Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 4 vs.Rampage 09 CSH3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28282  Eagle Bay Elementary  01:15 PM  2313 A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 09 CK1
 28285  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A4 vs A11Rampage 09 CSH 0 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU2
 28312  Fox Glenn Park  06:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 1 vs.L30 DC Lyons B091

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28297  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3La Roca - TH 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD6
 28288  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A9L30 DC Lyons B09 4 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL5
 28316  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A5Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 6 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)0
 28305  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A1La Roca - AS 7 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28291  Eagle Bay Elementary  12:00 PM  2313 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD3
 28290  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A11 vs A6Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 0 vs.La Roca - AS0
 28287  Forza FC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  6063 A10 vs A7Forza FC 09 CK 1 vs.La Roca - TH6
 28293  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A1 vs A4Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 09 CSH5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28303  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5La Roca - TH 1 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)5
 28294  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A8 vs A11L30 DC Lyons B09 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU4
 28311  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B -CD 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD9

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28318  Morgan Carlson Field  12:00 PM  7400 A11 vs A7Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 3 vs.La Roca - TH1
 28292  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A9 vs A10L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 9 vs.Forza FC 09 CK4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28310  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A7 vs A1La Roca - TH 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)7
 28321  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A3La Roca - AS 8 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD5
 28299  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A8Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 5 vs.L30 DC Lyons B091

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28304  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A9 vs A3L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD2
 28325  Eagle Bay Elementary  12:45 PM  2312 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 4 vs.Rampage 09 CSH2
 28336  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD3
 28296  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6062 A10 vs A11Forza FC 09 CK 1 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU7

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28301  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A8 vs A4L30 DC Lyons B09 2 vs.Rampage 09 CSH0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28324  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A7 vs A2La Roca - TH 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD8
 28308  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A3 vs A11Wasatch SC 09B -CD 2 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU4

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28300  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A4 vs A6Rampage 09 CSH 3 vs.La Roca - AS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28327  Morgan Carlson Field  12:00 PM  7400 A11 vs A1Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)1
 28306  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A9 vs A5L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 5 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)2
 28302  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A10 vs A2Forza FC 09 CK 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD12
 28329  Fox Glenn Park  05:00 PM  2453 A4 vs A7Rampage 09 CSH 5 vs.La Roca - TH3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28319  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B -CD 4 vs.Rampage 09 CSH7
 28307  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A6L30 DC Lyons B09 0 vs.La Roca - AS6
 28328  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A2 vs A9Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 9 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28314  Morgan Carlson Field  12:00 PM  7400 A11 vs A5Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)0
 28309  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 A4 vs A10Rampage 09 CSH 4 vs.Forza FC 09 CK3
 28315  Romrell Park  03:30 PM  2102 A9 vs A7L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 4 vs.La Roca - TH1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28333  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A4 vs A9Rampage 09 CSH 0 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28334  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7La Roca - AS 2 vs.La Roca - TH2
 28326  Ellison Park  05:00 PM  9 A8 vs A3L30 DC Lyons B09 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD4

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28335  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A2 vs A11Wasatch Elite 09B - CD 3 vs.Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28317  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A9 vs A1L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)3
 28331  Eagle Bay Elementary  12:30 PM  2313 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 0 vs.L30 DC Lyons B091
 28313  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  6063 A10 vs A6Forza FC 09 CK 1 vs.La Roca - AS8

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28332  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  5 A3 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B -CD 4 vs.Forza FC 09 CK3
 28295  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  5 A6 vs A2La Roca - AS 3 vs.Wasatch Elite 09B - CD5

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28289  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B -CD 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30)11

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28320  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6063 A10 vs A8Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.L30 DC Lyons B094
 28322  Morgan Carlson Field  12:30 PM  7400 A11 vs A9Aggies FC 09B CA - NUU 4 vs.L30 CF Monterrey B09 - FL1
 28330  Eagle Bay Elementary  12:30 PM  2312 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - AS3

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 28298  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A5Vipers FC - B09 SW/SC/JT (L30) 6 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - KG (L30)5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.