Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Blast Blue 0633      6 8  1  8  1  0 0
 A3 : Elite FC 06B Blue33      6 5  3  8  1  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos 301    4 3  9  10  0  1 0
 A2 : South Summit Soccer Club U140 31    4 -1  10  7  0  0 0
 A4 : AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ003     3 -5  14  7  0  0 0
 A5 : UDA 06B Blue0       0 -4  11  0  0  0 0
 A7 : Blue Knights West 06 (RC)00      0 -6  14  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145908  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A2 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U14 0 vs.Blast Blue 065

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145887  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 A6 vs A2Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14 

Bracket - Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145911  Storm Mountain  10:00 AM  3094 A7 vs A6Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 2 vs.Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos8

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145889  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A3 vs A6Elite FC 06B Blue 4 vs.Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos3

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145912  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 A4 vs A2AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U145

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145891  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A1 vs A4Blast Blue 06 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145892  Union MS  10:15 AM  3123 A4 vs A7AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 6 vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC)4
 145894  Oakley Rec Complex  10:30 AM  7112 A2 vs A6South Summit Soccer Club U14 3 vs.Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos3
 145895  Stansbury HS  02:00 PM  2063 A3 vs A5Elite FC 06B Blue 11 vs.UDA 06B Blue0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145888  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A3UDA 06B Blue   vs.Elite FC 06B Blue 

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145904  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7112 A2 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U14   vs.UDA 06B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145910  Bennion Jr. High  10:10 AM  2002 A6 vs A5Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.UDA 06B Blue 
 145896  Stansbury HS  10:30 AM  2063 A3 vs A7Elite FC 06B Blue   vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 
 145893  Union MS  10:45 AM  3123 A4 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ   vs.Blast Blue 06 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145897  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A6 vs A4Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 
 145898  Rose Park Elementary  01:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A1UDA 06B Blue   vs.Blast Blue 06 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145899  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A3 vs A2Elite FC 06B Blue   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145902  Union MS  09:30 AM  3123 A4 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ   vs.Elite FC 06B Blue 
 145901  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A1 vs A6Blast Blue 06   vs.Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos 
 145900  Rose Park Elementary  11:00 AM  1195 A5 vs A7UDA 06B Blue   vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145907  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 A6 vs A3Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.Elite FC 06B Blue 
 145903  Olympus Jr. High  12:00 PM  1193 A1 vs A7Blast Blue 06   vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 
 145890  Oakley Rec Complex  12:30 PM  7112 A2 vs A5South Summit Soccer Club U14   vs.UDA 06B Blue 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145906  Rose Park Elementary  06:00 PM  1195 A5 vs A4UDA 06B Blue   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145886  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 A7 vs A1Blue Knights West 06 (RC)   vs.Blast Blue 06 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145905  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 A7 vs A2Blue Knights West 06 (RC)   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14 
 145913  Olympus Jr. High  10:30 AM  1193 A1 vs A3Blast Blue 06   vs.Elite FC 06B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145909  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 A7 vs A4Blue Knights West 06 (RC)   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.