Team Schedules - Boys 14U North A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Forza FC 06 CM3333331  19 19  5  21  3  1 0
 A4 : SWAT 06B - HC (L30)13333    13 11  11  18  1  0 0
 A9 : Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30)1333     10 10  5  15  2  2 0
 A10 : NUU Riverhawks 06B CS3031     7 1  6  7  1  0 0
 A7 : Club America Utah 06 Boys03310    7 0  13  12  1  0 1
 A2 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver001  1   2 -8  12  3  0  0 0
 A1 : Strikers KH00101    2 -10  16  6  0  1 0
 A5 : L30 Champions FC 06B - EF0001     1 -7  12  4  0  2 0
 A6 : Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU000      0 -7  10  3  0  0 0
 A8 : Utah Surf Davis 06 AV000      0 -9  14  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145337  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A3Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM3
 145340  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A9 vs A4Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 3 vs.SWAT 06B - HC (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145298  River Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  7062 A10 vs A1NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 4 vs.Strikers KH0
 145300  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4Club America Utah 06 Boys 5 vs.SWAT 06B - HC (L30)7
 145301  Spence Eccles Complex  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A2Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver0
 145299  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CM6

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145319  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 0 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145338  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 A10 vs A3NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145303  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6035 A8 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 2 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys3
 145305  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Forza FC 06 CM 3 vs.Strikers KH0
 145306  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A2SWAT 06B - HC (L30) 5 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver0
 145304  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A9Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30)4
 145307  Spence Eccles Complex  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B CS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145339  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver 3 vs.Strikers KH3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145310  Ellison Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Strikers KH 2 vs.SWAT 06B - HC (L30)5
 145309  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7062 A10 vs A7NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 1 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys1
 145311  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 A9 vs A8Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145312  Mills Park  06:00 PM  6028 A3 vs A5Forza FC 06 CM 7 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145313  Ellison Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Club America Utah 06 Boys 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CM3
 145315  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A6SWAT 06B - HC (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU1
 145314  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 1 vs.Strikers KH1
 145317  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7062 A10 vs A9NUU Riverhawks 06B CS   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145302  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A6 vs A5Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU   vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145318  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A2 vs A10L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145341  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  5 A7 vs A6Club America Utah 06 Boys   vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 
 145321  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A8SWAT 06B - HC (L30)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145316  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A2 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver   vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145327  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:30 PM  7051 A6 vs A8Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU   vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV 
 145324  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A10SWAT 06B - HC (L30)   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 
 145323  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30)   vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145325  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Strikers KH   vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys 
 145326  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A2Forza FC 06 CM 0 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145328  Ellison Park  12:15 PM  1 A7 vs A9Club America Utah 06 Boys   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 
 145329  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A4 vs A3SWAT 06B - HC (L30)   vs.Forza FC 06 CM 
 145331  Mueller Park  01:45 PM  6035 A8 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 AV   vs.Strikers KH 
 145330  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:00 PM  7051 A6 vs A10Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145320  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Strikers KH   vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 
 145322  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A9Forza FC 06 CM   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145336  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Strikers KH   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 
 145333  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Club America Utah 06 Boys   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver 
 145335  Spence Eccles Complex  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4L30 Champions FC 06B - EF   vs.SWAT 06B - HC (L30) 
 145334  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6035 A8 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 06 AV   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145332  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2L30 Champions FC 06B - EF   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver 

Bracket - Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145308  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A2 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Silver   vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 145342  Mueller Park  11:45 AM  6035 A8 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 AV   vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.