2016 Fall Utah Valley Competition League
Team Schedules - 06 Boys (Under 11)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90066809-34C1-4DD4-A529-D8DB90AA70FA&tournamentguid=23BC638F-2E5A-40B5-BCDF-AEC7D02D87BB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)3311333320 14  11  23  1 0
 A7 : NUCS Spartans 061013333317 7  20  22  0 0
 A2 : NUCS Riptide 060133303316 11  16  23  0 0
 A1 : Shooters SC 06 White (NB)3131103315 6  15  19  0 0
 A6 : NUCS Fury FC 061330003313 -2  22  17  0 0
 A5 : NUCS Strike 06103013008 -2  19  14  0 0
 A3 : NUCS UC United 06100300037 -7  21  14  0 0
 A8 : NUCS REIVERS 06113000005 -7  25  18  0 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post000000000 -20  36  15  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
Ylw

Red
 B1 : NUCS Azzurri 063303333 CS 21 14  16  24  0 0
 B2 : Magpies - OYS3033313117 10  17  25  0 0
 B9 : EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen3330113115 7  17  22  0 0
 B5 : NUCS Hudson FC 063133103 CS 14 8  13  19  0 0
 B7 : NUCS Tornados 063330000312 4  26  23  0 0
 B3 : Spartans -U11OYS0310331112 5  10  15  0 0
 B8 : Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB)000033006 -10  31  17  0 0
 B4 : NUCS Alpine Nationals 06000330006 -8  29  20  0 0
 B6 : NUCS Real Ridgeline 06000000000 -30  64  4  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346529  Greenwood  08:30 AM  5111 A6 vs A7NUCS Fury FC 06 3 vs.NUCS Spartans 063
 346495  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 B2 vs B4Magpies - OYS 4 vs.NUCS Alpine Nationals 061
 346491  Greenwood  11:30 AM  5111 B5 vs B8NUCS Hudson FC 06 7 vs.Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB)1
 346527  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 A5 vs A8NUCS Strike 06 4 vs.NUCS REIVERS 064
 346493  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7NUCS Real Ridgeline 06 2 vs.NUCS Tornados 065
 346528  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5669 A1 vs A2Shooters SC 06 White (NB) 1 vs.NUCS Riptide 060
 346530  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5669 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 5 vs.NUCS Spartans 062
 346496  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 B3 vs B1Spartans -U11OYS 1 vs.NUCS Azzurri 062

Bracket - Tuesday, August 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346559  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 A5 vs A6NUCS Strike 06 1 vs.NUCS Fury FC 062
 346562  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5664 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 1 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post0
 346498  Smooth Canyon  07:00 PM  5079 B6 vs B9NUCS Real Ridgeline 06 0 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen8

Bracket - Wednesday, August 31, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346515  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 B3 vs B4Spartans -U11OYS 1D vs.NUCS Alpine Nationals 06
Disqualified
0
 346492  Lehi Elementary  07:00 PM  5058 B1 vs B2NUCS Azzurri 06 5 vs.Magpies - OYS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346533  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 A7 vs A8NUCS Spartans 06 1 vs.NUCS REIVERS 061
 346532  Hindley Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NUCS UC United 06 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 White (NB)4
 346534  Greenwood  07:00 PM  5111 A6 vs A9NUCS Fury FC 06 7 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post2
 346501  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5664 B8 vs B9Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB) 3 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346499  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 B5 vs B3NUCS Hudson FC 06 1 vs.Spartans -U11OYS1
 346494  Smooth Canyon  07:00 PM  5079 B4 vs B9NUCS Alpine Nationals 06 3 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen5

Bracket - Thursday, September 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346539  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 A7 vs A3NUCS Spartans 06 6 vs.NUCS UC United 063
 346531  Smooth Canyon  07:00 PM  5079 A2 vs A4NUCS Riptide 06 5 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)5
 346543  Greenwood  07:00 PM  5111 A6 vs A1NUCS Fury FC 06 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 White (NB)6
 346537  Hindley Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9NUCS REIVERS 06 4 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346552  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post 4 vs.NUCS Spartans 067
 346536  Greenwood  10:00 AM  5111 A6 vs A2NUCS Fury FC 06 0 vs.NUCS Riptide 064
 346500  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B2NUCS Real Ridgeline 06 0 vs.Magpies - OYS7
 346502  Greenwood  11:30 AM  5111 B1 vs B4NUCS Azzurri 06 1 vs.NUCS Alpine Nationals 064
 346535  Lehi Elementary  02:15 PM  5058 A5 vs A3NUCS Strike 06 2 vs.NUCS UC United 060
 346497  Lehi Elementary  03:45 PM  5058 B7 vs B8NUCS Tornados 06 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346503  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 B7 vs B3NUCS Tornados 06 5 vs.Spartans -U11OYS2
 346538  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5664 A1 vs A4Shooters SC 06 White (NB) 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Thursday, September 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346546  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 A7 vs A5NUCS Spartans 06 2 vs.NUCS Strike 061
 346540  Hindley Park  06:45 PM  1 A8 vs A2NUCS REIVERS 06 3 vs.NUCS Riptide 066
 346544  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:45 PM  5125 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post 1 vs.NUCS UC United 063

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374952  Nolan Park  09:30 AM  1 B9 vs B1EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen 2 vs.NUCS Azzurri 067
 346541  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5669 A1 vs A5Shooters SC 06 White (NB) 1 vs.NUCS Strike 061
 346550  Greenwood  01:00 PM  5111 A2 vs A3NUCS Riptide 06 2 vs.NUCS UC United 061
 346504  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5669 B8 vs B2Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB) 2 vs.Magpies - OYS7
 346506  Greenwood  02:30 PM  5111 B4 vs B6NUCS Alpine Nationals 06 5 vs.NUCS Real Ridgeline 062
 346542  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5669 A4 vs A6Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 4 vs.NUCS Fury FC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346548  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A9 vs A5Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post 3 vs.NUCS Strike 067

Bracket - Thursday, September 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346547  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 A7 vs A1NUCS Spartans 06 4 vs.Shooters SC 06 White (NB)2
 346509  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 B8 vs B4Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB) 4 vs.NUCS Alpine Nationals 061

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346557  Greenwood  08:30 AM  5111 A2 vs A7NUCS Riptide 06 1 vs.NUCS Spartans 062
 346522  Greenwood  10:00 AM  5111 B4 vs B5NUCS Alpine Nationals 06 4 vs.NUCS Hudson FC 065
 346507  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1NUCS Real Ridgeline 06 0 vs.NUCS Azzurri 0610
 346545  Hindley Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4NUCS REIVERS 06 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)3
 346556  Hindley Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NUCS UC United 06 1 vs.NUCS Fury FC 062

Bracket - Tuesday, September 27, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346521  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 B2 vs B7Magpies - OYS 3 vs.NUCS Tornados 061

Bracket - Thursday, September 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346520  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 B3 vs B6Spartans -U11OYS 11 vs.NUCS Real Ridgeline 060

Bracket - Thursday, October 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346510  Greenwood  05:25 PM  5111 B7 vs B5NUCS Tornados 06 2 vs.NUCS Hudson FC 063
 346524  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 B2 vs B9Magpies - OYS 4 vs.EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen4
 346513  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 B8 vs B6Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB) 8 vs.NUCS Real Ridgeline 060

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374955  Nolan Park  09:30 AM  1 B9 vs B5EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen 0 vs.NUCS Hudson FC 060
 346551  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4NUCS UC United 06 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)3
 346525  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 B3 vs B8Spartans -U11OYS 5 vs.Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB)0
 346549  Hindley Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6NUCS REIVERS 06 1 vs.NUCS Fury FC 063
 346511  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5058 B7 vs B1NUCS Tornados 06 5 vs.NUCS Azzurri 067
 346555  Lakeside Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5125 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 White (NB)2
 346553  Hindley Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2NUCS Strike 06 1 vs.NUCS Riptide 064

Bracket - Tuesday, October 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 374954  Nolan Park  05:30 PM  1 B9 vs B7EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen 5 vs.NUCS Tornados 060

Bracket - Thursday, October 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346554  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A1 vs A8Shooters SC 06 White (NB) 5 vs.NUCS REIVERS 063
 346517  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 B5 vs B2NUCS Hudson FC 06 2 vs.Magpies - OYS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346561  Hindley Park  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8NUCS UC United 06 2 vs.NUCS REIVERS 061
 374953  Nolan Park  09:30 AM  1 B9 vs B3EMYS Rangers - 06B - Sorensen 0 vs.Spartans -U11OYS0
 346523  Hindley Park  10:00 AM  1 B5 vs B6NUCS Hudson FC 06 10 vs.NUCS Real Ridgeline 060
 346518  Lehi Elementary  11:30 AM  5058 B1 vs B8NUCS Azzurri 06 3 vs.Shooters SC 06 Gold (RB)2
 346526  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5079 B4 vs B7NUCS Alpine Nationals 06 3 vs.NUCS Tornados 067
 346560  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5079 A2 vs A9NUCS Riptide 06 5 vs.Utah Valley United - 06B Select - Post3
 346558  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5669 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 3 vs.NUCS Strike 060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346514  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 B2 vs B3Magpies - OYS 2 vs.Spartans -U11OYS2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 346505  Lehi Elementary  05:30 PM  5058 B1 vs B5NUCS Azzurri 06 CS vs.NUCS Hudson FC 06CS






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.