Team Schedules - Boys 11U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)03313333322 17  11  28  2  0 0
 A10 : SCSL Viva 0803133313320 9  14  21  1  1 0
 A9 : Utah Surf Davis 08 PD33300331319 6  24  28  0  0 0
 A2 : L30 Rev FC B0830333331019 3  22  22  1  0 0
 A6 : MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)30103010311 -3  24  18  1  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 08B - NT01300003310 0  29  23  0  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 08B - BW0030030309 -6  29  20  0  0 0
 A4 : Forza FC 08 TP I3003003009 -5  27  21  0  0 0
 A1 : Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3003000006 -8  29  21  0  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - BC0000101035 -13  32  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688618  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A3 vs A4SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688592  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A3 vs A10SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 3 vs.SCSL Viva 081
 688620  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4126 A2 vs A5L30 Rev FC B08 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW1
 688590  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  6064 A4 vs A9Forza FC 08 TP I 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688613  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A2 vs A3L30 Rev FC B08 1 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)3
 688604  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A6 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688615  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B - BW 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD3
 688629  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A4 vs A7Forza FC 08 TP I 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688625  Mueller Park  04:45 PM  6037 A4 vs A5Forza FC 08 TP I 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW5
 688607  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A3 vs A7SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT2

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688595  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A9 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)3

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688616  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7064 A10 vs A4SCSL Viva 08 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688622  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - BC3
 688619  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7064 A10 vs A6SCSL Viva 08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688603  Millcreek Jr High  06:45 PM  6025 A9 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 1 vs.SCSL Viva 085

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688601  Millcreek Jr High  08:30 AM  6025 A4 vs A1Forza FC 08 TP I 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)2
 688600  11th Avenue Park  11:00 AM  West A6 vs A2MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 0 vs.L30 Rev FC B081
 688594  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B - NT 6 vs.La Roca - BC3
 688611  Millcreek Jr High  11:30 AM  6025 A9 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688632  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 1 vs.SCSL Viva 082
 688628  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A3 vs A8SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 4 vs.La Roca - BC1
 688630  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 08B - BW 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688593  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 A2 vs A4L30 Rev FC B08 6 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I3
 688599  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B - BW 0 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)4
 688602  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 A7 vs A10Wasatch SC 08B - NT 0 vs.SCSL Viva 081
 688598  Ellison Park  06:20 PM  4 A8 vs A9La Roca - BC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD5

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688627  Spring Creek  06:15 PM  7064 A10 vs A8SCSL Viva 08 2 vs.La Roca - BC2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688617  Angel Street Complex  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NT 2 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)4
 688626  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A3 vs A6SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688621  Millcreek Jr High  03:30 PM  6025 A9 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT2
 688606  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2La Roca - BC 1 vs.L30 Rev FC B082
 688605  Ellison Park  06:50 PM  4 A1 vs A5Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688596  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7064 A10 vs A5SCSL Viva 08 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW1
 688614  Legacy Events Center  06:55 PM  2023 A8 vs A6La Roca - BC 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688597  Ellison Park  04:45 PM  3 A1 vs A3Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 1 vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30)3
 688624  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2641 A2 vs A7L30 Rev FC B08 5 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688633  Ellison Park  04:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 2 vs.L30 Rev FC B083
 688591  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  3 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 08B - BW 6 vs.La Roca - BC3

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688631  McGriff  06:00 PM  2676 A2 vs A9L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 PD3
 688589  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2023 A6 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT7

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688623  Millcreek Jr High  06:30 PM  6025 A9 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 08 PD 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688608  Mueller Park  04:45 PM  6037 A8 vs A4La Roca - BC 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I1
 688609  11th Avenue Park  07:10 PM  West A6 vs A1MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688610  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7064 A10 vs A2SCSL Viva 08 5 vs.L30 Rev FC B082

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 688612  Legacy Events Center  08:00 AM  2024 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - NT 6 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BW4