2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=909277B6-D702-4A95-B9DF-25B7804A60D5&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Nebo United 09 - RJ03333333-021 21  17  30  2  0 0
 A6 : La Roca S-FS33031333-019 19  15  28  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 09 White33331000-013 0  25  23  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-AS30300133-013 2  17  18  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 09 SRB03310300-010 -1  25  21  1  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B09 Gold MB33000030-09 -3  16  13  2  0 0
 A9 : HVSC B09 Gold DO00003033-09 -9  34  18  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Storm 10 - Norman03033000-09 -3  23  18  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 09 - Childs00000000-00 -26  43  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29435  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5670 A3 vs A1Utah Storm 10 - Norman 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White2
 29434  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5670 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 09 - Childs 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB1
 29432  Timberline Jr. High  06:15 PM  5 A6 vs A7La Roca S-FS 4 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29441  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5670 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Childs 1 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman3
 29436  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9La Roca S-FS 6 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29444  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A7 vs A3Nebo United 09 - RJ 5 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman4

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29442  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A2La Roca S-FS 0 vs.La Roca SF-AS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29461  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5670 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-AS 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ4
 29440  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A8 vs A9HVSC B09 Gold MB 3 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO0
 29439  Geneva Elementary  09:00 AM  5313 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 09 White 5 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29443  Geneva Elementary  09:00 AM  5315 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 White 7 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs1
 29464  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5670 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-AS 6 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29433  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 09 SRB 5 vs.HVSC B09 Gold DO1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29465  East Meadows E.S.  06:00 PM  5688 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Childs 2 vs.La Roca S-FS11

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29467  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 White 3 vs.La Roca SF-AS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29447  American Prep Academy  08:30 AM  5464 A7 vs A5Nebo United 09 - RJ 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs0
 29448  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A8 vs A4HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB4
 29453  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5670 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-AS 2 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman5

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29437  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5670 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-AS 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29449  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1La Roca S-FS 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29452  American Prep Academy  08:30 AM  5464 A7 vs A1Nebo United 09 - RJ 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White2
 29451  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A9 vs A5HVSC B09 Gold DO 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs1
 29455  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5670 A3 vs A4Utah Storm 10 - Norman 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 SRB0
 29454  Cobblestone  03:00 PM  5680 A8 vs A6HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.La Roca S-FS4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29466  Canyon Elementary School  06:00 PM  5323 A3 vs A8Utah Storm 10 - Norman 0 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB0

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29459  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 09 SRB 8 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Childs0
 29445  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A8 vs A2HVSC B09 Gold MB 2 vs.La Roca SF-AS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29456  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 A9 vs A7HVSC B09 Gold DO 4 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ8
 29458  Geneva Elementary  10:15 AM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 White 1 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB3
 29462  Canyon Elementary School  01:30 PM  5323 A3 vs A6Utah Storm 10 - Norman 2 vs.La Roca S-FS7
 29457  East Meadows E.S.  01:30 PM  5688 A5 vs A2Utah Storm 09 - Childs 0 vs.La Roca SF-AS3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29446  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5673 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 09 SRB 2 vs.La Roca S-FS7
 29460  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A9 vs A1HVSC B09 Gold DO 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29450  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 A9 vs A3HVSC B09 Gold DO 6 vs.Utah Storm 10 - Norman2
 29463  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:30 PM  5673 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 09 SRB 1 vs.Nebo United 09 - RJ6

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 29438  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A7 vs A8Nebo United 09 - RJ 4 vs.HVSC B09 Gold MB0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.