Team Schedules - 09 Boys Silver  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
A6 : United FC Black 09 W-5   L-0   T-033333     15 12  7  19  2 
A5 : Fire FC Blue 09B W-3   L-2   T-1330310    10 3  11  13  1 
A2 : SU SURF B09 BLUE SN W-2   L-2   T-113030     7 2  17  16  0 
A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South W-2   L-1   T-10313      7 1  11  10  0 
A1 : Rage FC B09 CG W-1   L-4   T-000003     3 -7  18  9  0 
A4 : Cima FC 09B Purple AB W-0   L-4   T-110000     1 -11  29  8  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180307  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  2B A1 vs A5Rage FC B09 CG 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 09B2
 180300  CMS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A4SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 6 vs.Cima FC 09B Purple AB6

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180298  Little Valley Park  07:30 PM  2B A4 vs A5Cima FC 09B Purple AB 0 vs.Fire FC Blue 09B2

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180305  CMS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South2
 180308  Little Valley Park  02:15 PM  2A A6 vs A1United FC Black 09 5 vs.Rage FC B09 CG0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180299  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2A A5 vs A6Fire FC Blue 09B 2 vs.United FC Black 094

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180306  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4United FC Black 09 8 vs.Cima FC 09B Purple AB0
 180301  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2B A1 vs A3Rage FC B09 CG 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South6
 180310  CMS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 2 vs.Fire FC Blue 09B5

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180321  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2B A4 vs A6Cima FC 09B Purple AB 3 vs.United FC Black 094
 180302  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2A A5 vs A3Fire FC Blue 09B 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180312  CMS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 4 vs.Rage FC B09 CG1

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180317  Little Valley Park  06:15 PM  2A A3 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South 2 vs.Fire FC Blue 09B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180303  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Cima FC 09B Purple AB 1 vs.Rage FC B09 CG9
 180319  CMS  10:15 AM  2 A2 vs A6SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 2 vs.United FC Black 093

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180309  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.Cima FC 09B Purple AB 
 180314  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5United FC Black 09   vs.Fire FC Blue 09B 
 180297  Centennial Park SG  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Rage FC B09 CG   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180313  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A4Fire FC Blue 09B   vs.Cima FC 09B Purple AB 
 180304  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2United FC Black 09   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 
 180316  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.Rage FC B09 CG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180311  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3United FC Black 09   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South 
 180315  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Cima FC 09B Purple AB   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 
 180322  Centennial Park SG  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A1Fire FC Blue 09B   vs.Rage FC B09 CG 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180318  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  5A A1 vs A4Rage FC B09 CG   vs.Cima FC 09B Purple AB 
 180320  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5A A3 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180324  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  5B A4 vs A3Cima FC 09B Purple AB   vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180323  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5A A1 vs A6Rage FC B09 CG   vs.United FC Black 09 
 180325  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  5B A5 vs A2Fire FC Blue 09B   vs.SU SURF B09 BLUE SN 
 180296  Little Valley Park  04:30 PM  5A A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South   vs.United FC Black 09 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.