2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9129A038-63FB-4EA6-8A1B-AB0266EF9D05&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rampage Blue 05 BC303333333-024 22  18  33  2  0 0
 A1 : La Roca - NL333130331-020 15  22  27  1  1 0
 A4 : L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC313033100-014 2  28  28  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30)313103030-014 3  25  24  0  2 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 05B - TN033310013-014 4  22  24  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 Athletico B05003030033-012 3  30  31  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 05 KH010030303-010 -7  23  16  0  0 0
 A7 : L30 Thunder B06- RP030103000-07 -15  48  24  0  0 0
 A10 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame000000033-06 -9  38  23  0  0 0
 A6 : Morgan Valley United - B05- JA100100300-05 -18  37  11  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685592  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2024 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN4

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685590  McCall Park  02:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A10Rampage Blue 05 BC 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame0
 685593  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  4126 A1 vs A2La Roca - NL 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685591  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 3 vs.L30 Athletico B052

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685625  Millcreek Jr High  04:00 PM  6024 A10 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN3
 685630  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30) 0 vs.Morgan Valley United - B05- JA0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685596  Millcreek Jr High  01:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685626  Steed Park  05:30 PM  2825 A9 vs A1L30 Athletico B05 6 vs.La Roca - NL7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685631  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A7L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 5 vs.L30 Thunder B06- RP3
 685601  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30) 8 vs.Rampage Blue 05 BC1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685627  McCall Park  05:00 PM  4075 A3 vs A6Rampage Blue 05 BC 6 vs.Morgan Valley United - B05- JA0
 685629  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A1 vs A10La Roca - NL 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame2
 685633  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 1 vs.L30 Athletico B053

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685604  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4125 A1 vs A5La Roca - NL 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685600  Ellison Park  07:10 PM  3 A7 vs A10L30 Thunder B06- RP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685599  Kent Smith Park  08:30 AM  4063 A6 vs A2Morgan Valley United - B05- JA 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH0
 685603  McCall Park  03:40 PM  4075 A4 vs A1L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 3 vs.La Roca - NL4
 685602  DATC  05:40 PM  4012 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 05B - TN 4 vs.L30 Athletico B053

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685595  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A1 vs A3La Roca - NL 1 vs.Rampage Blue 05 BC4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685624  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A5L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30)2
 685628  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 3 vs.L30 Thunder B06- RP1

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685589  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A7Morgan Valley United - B05- JA 3 vs.L30 Thunder B06- RP3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685607  Kent Smith Park  12:30 PM  4063 A6 vs A4Morgan Valley United - B05- JA 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC9
 685606  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 05B - TN 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH1
 685605  Steed Park  02:30 PM  2825 A9 vs A10L30 Athletico B05 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685612  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A10 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH3

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685608  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A7Rampage Blue 05 BC 6 vs.L30 Thunder B06- RP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685611  Kent Smith Park  01:00 PM  4063 A6 vs A1Morgan Valley United - B05- JA 0 vs.La Roca - NL6
 685609  DATC  06:00 PM  4012 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - TN 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC3

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685632  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A3 vs A8Rampage Blue 05 BC 4 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN2
 685615  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2023 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30) 5 vs.L30 Athletico B054

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685610  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5L30 Thunder B06- RP 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685597  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2024 A10 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame 4 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685618  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - TN 1 vs.Morgan Valley United - B05- JA2
 685617  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 1 vs.Rampage Blue 05 BC5

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685616  Millcreek Jr High  06:00 PM  6024 A10 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame 5 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685614  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A7 vs A1L30 Thunder B06- RP 3 vs.La Roca - NL12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685613  Steed Park  06:00 PM  2825 A9 vs A3L30 Athletico B05 3 vs.Rampage Blue 05 BC4

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685594  Steed Park  06:00 PM  2825 A9 vs A6L30 Athletico B05 4 vs.Morgan Valley United - B05- JA1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685622  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4126 A1 vs A8La Roca - NL
Disqualified
 0D vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN
Disqualified
0D
 685620  Millcreek Jr High  02:30 PM  6024 A10 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 DP Flame 8 vs.Morgan Valley United - B05- JA4
 685619  Steed Park  02:30 PM  2825 A9 vs A7L30 Athletico B05 4 vs.L30 Thunder B06- RP2
 685623  Millcreek Jr High  03:40 PM  6024 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 05 KH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BS (L30)1
 685621  McCall Park  06:50 PM  4075 A3 vs A4Rampage Blue 05 BC 5 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B05 - AC1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685598  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8L30 Thunder B06- RP 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TN9






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.