2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=91560B81-2569-4EB8-B8BE-62036EAE377F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AYSO UNITED 02 MG333333033-024 25  12  31  3  2 0
 A8 : Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU313333313-023 15  10  22  2  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 02B - CB333300331-019 14  9  20  4  2 1
 A1 : L30 Blitz FC B02330103113-015 8  15  20  2  0 0
 A5 : Strikers - AT310331031-015 8  17  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 02 GP II003330130-013 4  21  21  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ000000333-09 -11  32  17  0  2 0
 A7 : Utah Surf Davis 02 MN000033300-09 -7  22  15  1  2 0
 A10 : BE UNITED 02 MM000300000-03 -24  44  13  0  1 0
 A3 : NUU - Bear River Blaze 02000000000-00 -32  52  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16021  Angel Street Complex  05:15 PM  1 A4 vs A7Wasatch SC 02B - CB 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN1
 16018  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A6NUU - Bear River Blaze 02 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG11
 16007  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9Strikers - AT 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ1
 15998  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A8 vs A2Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 3 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II2

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16015  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4118 A9 vs A1L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B023

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15985  Mills Park  10:30 AM  6028 A2 vs A4Forza FC 02 GP II 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB2
 15983  Ellison Park  04:05 PM  2 A5 vs A8Strikers - AT 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU2
 15981  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED 02 MG 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN0

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16002  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A10 vs A2BE UNITED 02 MM 1 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II8
 16022  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Strikers - AT 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG5

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15989  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A3L30 Blitz FC B02 7 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 023
 15982  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9Wasatch SC 02B - CB 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15988  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 A10 vs A5BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.Strikers - AT4
 15986  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A7 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 02 MN 0 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16019  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 A10 vs A8BE UNITED 02 MM 2 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU6
 16016  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A7Forza FC 02 GP II 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN3

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15984  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A10NUU - Bear River Blaze 02 1 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM3
 15993  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 02B - CB 2 vs.L30 Blitz FC B020
 15987  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A9 vs A6L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15991  Ellison Park  04:05 PM  2 A5 vs A3Strikers - AT 4 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 020

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15990  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:45 PM  7050 A8 vs A9Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 5 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ1
 15997  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02 2 vs.Strikers - AT2
 15999  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A7NUU - Bear River Blaze 02 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN4
 15996  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A6 vs A4AYSO UNITED 02 MG 2 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB0

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16023  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A2 vs A9Forza FC 02 GP II 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ1
 15994  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  06:00 PM  4139 A7 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 02 MN 4 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM2

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16000  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A8 vs A4Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 1 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16004  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A7 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 02 MN 2 vs.Strikers - AT1
 16001  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED 02 MG 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 15995  Syracuse Jr. High  05:30 PM  4119 A9 vs A10L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ 5 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16006  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:45 PM  7050 A8 vs A6Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG1
 16008  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  7130 A10 vs A4BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB5
 16009  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  02:30 PM  4139 A7 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 02 MN 0 vs.L30 Blitz FC B022
 16003  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A9 vs A3L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ 6 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 022
 16012  Mills Park  05:50 PM  6028 A2 vs A5Forza FC 02 GP II 1 vs.Strikers - AT4

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16025  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4124 A1 vs A2L30 Blitz FC B02 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II2
 16011  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A10 vs A6BE UNITED 02 MM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 02 MG6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16014  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A1 vs A8L30 Blitz FC B02 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU1
 16010  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A4NUU - Bear River Blaze 02 3 vs.Wasatch SC 02B - CB8
 16013  Syracuse Jr. High  02:30 PM  4119 A9 vs A7L30 Titans FC B02 - SQ 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 MN1

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16005  Mills Park  05:00 PM  6028 A2 vs A3Forza FC 02 GP II 6 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 021

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 16017  Angel Street Complex  10:05 AM  2 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 02B - CB 2 vs.Strikers - AT2
 16024  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A1 vs A10L30 Blitz FC B02 5 vs.BE UNITED 02 MM0
 16020  Bear River Middle School  02:30 PM  7006 A3 vs A8NUU - Bear River Blaze 02 1 vs.Aggies FC 02B SL - NUU3
 15992  Emma Russel  05:30 PM  4105 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED 02 MG 4 vs.Forza FC 02 GP II1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.