Team Schedules - 09 Boys Silver
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A2 : Heat FC 09B TS1333133320 16  20  28  1 
 A5 : Rage FC B09 CG3301103314 13  21  28  2 
 A7 : CCFC B09 Blue SN1303033013 5  23  25  0 
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 09/10B South1333100011 6  23  26  0 
 A1 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South Red1033003111 -2  27  21  0 
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 09B South White000330107 -11  34  19  0 
 A6 : FCM PRIME000000303 -27  55  11  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769742  Hunter Park  02:55 PM  2 A1 vs A27 Elite Academy 09B South Red 2 vs.Heat FC 09B TS2
 769743  Hunter Park  04:05 PM  1 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 09/10B South 3 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN3
 769744  Hunter Park  05:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6Rage FC B09 CG 6 vs.FCM PRIME2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769746  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:10 PM  4.5 A6 vs A7FCM PRIME 1 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN9

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769748  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1B A5 vs A3Rage FC B09 CG 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769749  Centennial Park SG  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South Red 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South3
 769761  Centennial Park SG  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7Heat FC 09B TS 4 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN2
 769750  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  1B A6 vs A2FCM PRIME 0 vs.Heat FC 09B TS7

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769752  Little Valley Park  08:35 PM  1B A1 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South Red 3 vs.Rage FC B09 CG2

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769753  Centennial Park SG  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 09/10B South 8 vs.FCM PRIME1
 769755  Centennial Park SG  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Heat FC 09B TS 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White3

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769759  Little Valley Park  07:20 PM  1B A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 09B South White 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South8

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769754  Hurricane Inter  09:15 AM  2 A6 vs A1FCM PRIME 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red6
 769758  Bicentennial Park  03:35 PM  11 A7 vs A1CCFC B09 Blue SN 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red1

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769760  Sullivan  06:10 PM  3A A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 09B South White 10 vs.FCM PRIME2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769757  Hurricane Inter  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A2Rage FC B09 CG 7 vs.Heat FC 09B TS7
 769751  Bicentennial Park  05:40 PM  12 A7 vs A3CCFC B09 Blue SN 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White4

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769763  Hurricane Inter  11:35 AM  2 A2 vs A1Heat FC 09B TS 9 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red2
 769762  Hurricane Inter  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 09/10B South 4 vs.Rage FC B09 CG4

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769766  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A1 vs A37 Elite Academy 09B South Red 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South White2
 769768  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  1A A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 09/10B South 2 vs.Heat FC 09B TS3

Bracket - Friday, April 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769745  Sullivan  06:30 PM  4A A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 09B South White 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B South Red4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769764  Bicentennial Park  02:10 PM  11 A7 vs A4CCFC B09 Blue SN 5 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South4
 769765  Little Valley Park  03:45 PM  1A A6 vs A5FCM PRIME 3 vs.Rage FC B09 CG2

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769769  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  1A A3 vs A57 Elite Academy 09B South White 0 vs.Rage FC B09 CG4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769767  Bicentennial Park  03:20 PM  11 A7 vs A6CCFC B09 Blue SN 7 vs.FCM PRIME1

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 769747  Little Valley Park  04:50 PM  1A A2 vs A4Heat FC 09B TS 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 09/10B South2
 769756  Little Valley Park  06:00 PM  1A A5 vs A7Rage FC B09 CG 5 vs.CCFC B09 Blue SN2