Team Schedules - 08 Boys Silver  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


  Tie Breaker
Group -- B Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
B10 : Rage FC B08 Avengers RC W-5   L-0   T-033333    15 14  5  16  2 
B9 : Rage FC B08 Premier EC W-4   L-1   T-033303    12 8  6  13  3 
B2 : Fire FC Blue 08B W-4   L-0   T-03333     12 6  6  11  1 
B1 : SU SURF B08 BLUE BS W-2   L-2   T-103103    7 1  16  15  0 
B8 : 7 Elite Academy 08G South W-2   L-3   T-033000    6 0  11  10  0 
B7 : SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ W-1   L-2   T-1001 3    4 -1  8  7  0 
B4 : Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane W-1   L-2   T-0030      3 -5  14  6  0 
B5 : CIMA FC 08B White HE W-0   L-2   T-000       0 -8  12  1  0 
B6 : Cima FC 08B Gray RB W-0   L-4   T-00000     0 -9  20  6  0 
B3 : United FC Red 08 W-0   L-3   T-00-30      -3 -6  10  4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180591  CMS  12:15 PM  3 B1 vs B2SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 3 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B4
 180593  Little Valley Park  02:00 PM  2B B10 vs B5Rage FC B08 Avengers RC 7 vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE0
 180594  CMS  02:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South4
 180592  Little Valley Park  03:15 PM  2A B9 vs B6Rage FC B08 Premier EC 9 vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180589  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  2A B5 vs B8CIMA FC 08B White HE 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South5
 180595  CMS  10:15 AM  3 B1 vs B3SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 6 vs.United FC Red 083
 180596  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A B2 vs B4Fire FC Blue 08B 5 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane2
 180599  CMS  04:30 PM  2 B7 vs B10SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 1 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC3

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180614  CMS  09:00 AM  2 B7 vs B1SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 0 vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS0
 180600  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5B B6 vs B2Cima FC 08B Gray RB 1 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B2
 180598  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5A B8 vs B97 Elite Academy 08G South 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC2
 180604  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  5B B6 vs B4Cima FC 08B Gray RB 4 vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane6

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180590  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2B B3 vs B10United FC Red 08
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC1F

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180627  CMS  10:15 AM  3 B1 vs B10SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 4 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC7
 180611  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  2A B9 vs B3Rage FC B08 Premier EC 3 vs.United FC Red 081
 180603  Little Valley Park  11:30 AM  2B B8 vs B27 Elite Academy 08G South 0 vs.Fire FC Blue 08B1
 180608  CMS  12:45 PM  2 B7 vs B5SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ   vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180605  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B10Rage FC B08 Premier EC 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Avengers RC5
 180587  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  4 B6 vs B7Cima FC 08B Gray RB 1 vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ3
 180618  CMS  12:45 PM  2 B1 vs B8SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South2
 180588  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  4 B4 vs B9Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 0 vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC5
 180606  CMS  04:30 PM  2 B1 vs B5SU SURF B08 BLUE BS   vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180607  Centennial Park SG  11:30 AM  3 B10 vs B2Rage FC B08 Avengers RC   vs.Fire FC Blue 08B 
 180601  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  3 B5 vs B3CIMA FC 08B White HE   vs.United FC Red 08 
 180609  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  4 B6 vs B1Cima FC 08B Gray RB   vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 
 180610  Centennial Park SG  02:00 PM  3 B8 vs B47 Elite Academy 08G South   vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 
 180620  Centennial Park SG  03:15 PM  3 B9 vs B7Rage FC B08 Premier EC   vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180602  SCMS Football Field  11:30 AM  1 B3 vs B7United FC Red 08   vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 
 180616  Centennial Park SG  02:15 PM  4 B5 vs B9CIMA FC 08B White HE   vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC 
 180615  Centennial Park SG  02:30 PM  3 B10 vs B4Rage FC B08 Avengers RC   vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180630  Sullivan  07:30 PM  1B B3 vs B8United FC Red 08   vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180622  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B1Rage FC B08 Premier EC   vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 
 180617  Centennial Park SG  10:15 AM  4 B10 vs B6Rage FC B08 Avengers RC   vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB 
 180621  Centennial Park SG  12:45 PM  4 B2 vs B5Fire FC Blue 08B   vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE 
 180619  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 B3 vs B4United FC Red 08   vs.Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180612  Sullivan  06:15 PM  1B B2 vs B3Fire FC Blue 08B   vs.United FC Red 08 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180623  Sullivan  05:00 PM  2B B4 vs B5Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane   vs.CIMA FC 08B White HE 
 180613  Sullivan  07:30 PM  2B B8 vs B67 Elite Academy 08G South   vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180625  SCMS Football Field  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B6United FC Red 08   vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB 
 180624  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5B B10 vs B8Rage FC B08 Avengers RC   vs.7 Elite Academy 08G South 
 180597  SCMS Football Field  12:45 PM  1 B4 vs B1Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane   vs.SU SURF B08 BLUE BS 
 180626  Little Valley Park  02:10 PM  5B B2 vs B7Fire FC Blue 08B   vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 180631  Little Valley Park  10:15 AM  5B B2 vs B9Fire FC Blue 08B   vs.Rage FC B08 Premier EC 
 180629  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5B B4 vs B7Heat FC 08B BC Hurricane   vs.SU SURF B08 GRAY CJ 
 180628  Little Valley Park  12:45 PM  5A B5 vs B6CIMA FC 08B White HE   vs.Cima FC 08B Gray RB 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.