Team Schedules - Boys 10U North E
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)333133333328 18  16  28  2  0 0
 A1 : Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW330010333319 9  27  33  1  0 0
 A4 : Wasatch SC 09B - NS333330000015 2  29  28  2  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 09 DL303300003012 -7  34  21  0  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 09 SD000300330312 -3  30  24  0  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 09 DS03000000003 -19  42  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817243  Hogan Park  06:15 PM  6226 A5 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 0 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW4
 817239  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A6Forza FC 09 DL 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817222  Hogan Park  11:00 AM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 6 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD1
 817223  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6063 A2 vs A4Forza FC 09 DL 0 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817226  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 3 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)8

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817224  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 09 SD 2 vs.Forza FC 09 DL3

Bracket - Tuesday, April 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817219  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B - NS 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817228  Morgan MS  09:30 AM  4264 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817232  Mueller Park  09:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A5Forza FC 09 DL 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1
 817236  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  4127 A3 vs A1SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817245  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A1 vs A6Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817220  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A3 vs A6SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD0

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817221  Morgan MS  09:30 AM  4264 A1 vs A3Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 5 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)5
 817227  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A4BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS7

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817241  Romrell Park  07:00 PM  2102 A3 vs A5SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817238  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - NS 5 vs.Forza FC 09 DL0

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817229  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A3Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)7
 817233  Hogan Park  12:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS4
 817230  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 09 SD 4 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817248  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A1 vs A2Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 4 vs.Forza FC 09 DL2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817225  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - NS 3 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817235  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A1Forza FC 09 DL 2 vs.Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW3
 817231  Romrell Park  11:30 AM  2102 A3 vs A4SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS2
 817237  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A5BE UNITED 09 SD 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817246  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A4 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817240  Morgan MS  09:45 AM  4264 A1 vs A4Morgan Valley United(L30) - B09-MW 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - NS3
 817247  Hogan Park  09:45 AM  6226 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 DS 4 vs.Forza FC 09 DL7
 817234  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 09 SD 0 vs.SWAT 09B - RJ (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817244  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A3 vs A2SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 09 DL1
 817242  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 SD3