2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Metro A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=91CF7D04-9EC3-4E56-B685-C5F94ABB8CEC&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Copper Mountain 04 SP33133333-022 21  10  26  2  1 0
 A3 : Razzia 04B Rebelz33333003-018 17  7  21  4  5 1
 A8 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A33310131-015 6  13  19  3  3 0
 A2 : Sparta B04 SC10133113-013 4  10  14  2  3 0
 A6 : AYSO UNITED B04 - QS33100003-010 -3  16  12  2  1 1
 A9 : USA Select 04B - PS30300300-09 -9  18  8  1  0 0
 A7 : Copper Mountain 04 ZN00100330-07 -13  23  9  0  8 0
 A1 : UDA 04B White00010330-07 -5  20  14  0  1 1
 A5 : Elite FC 04B Blue00000100-01 -18  30  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506722  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  P A9 vs A7USA Select 04B - PS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506724  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A1 vs A8UDA 04B White 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506701  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A3 vs A1Razzia 04B Rebelz 6 vs.UDA 04B White2
 506698  Union MS  12:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A7AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 3 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN0
 506699  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A4 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 SP 6 vs.USA Select 04B - PS1
 506700  Stansbury HS  04:30 PM  2063 A5 vs A8Elite FC 04B Blue 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A5

Bracket - Tuesday, August 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506726  Bluffdale Park  06:00 PM  9 A9 vs A1USA Select 04B - PS 2 vs.UDA 04B White1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506706  Pioneer Elementary  07:00 PM  4135 A8 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A 3 vs.USA Select 04B - PS0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506733  RAC  05:30 PM  16 A1 vs A2UDA 04B White 0 vs.Sparta B04 SC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506707  Tooele High School  08:00 AM  4301 A5 vs A3Elite FC 04B Blue 0 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz3
 506702  Union MS  10:25 AM  3123 A6 vs A9AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 3 vs.USA Select 04B - PS0
 506704  Monarch Meadows Park  11:30 AM  4049 A7 vs A8Copper Mountain 04 ZN 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A3
 506703  White City Park  02:30 PM  3103 A2 vs A4Sparta B04 SC 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506732  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2001 A3 vs A8Razzia 04B Rebelz 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506714  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP2

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506717  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A9 vs A5USA Select 04B - PS 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506705  RAC  08:30 AM  15 A1 vs A4UDA 04B White 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP6
 506710  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A7 vs A3Copper Mountain 04 ZN 0 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz2
 506708  Union MS  01:50 PM  3123 A6 vs A2AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 1 vs.Sparta B04 SC1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506727  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A2 vs A7Sparta B04 SC 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506712  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A4 vs A6Copper Mountain 04 SP 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS0
 506716  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  P A9 vs A3USA Select 04B - PS 0 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz3
 506709  North Star Elementary  04:30 PM  1118 A1 vs A5UDA 04B White 5 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506720  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506713  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A7 vs A5Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue1
 506719  White City Park  12:30 PM  3103 A2 vs A3Sparta B04 SC 2 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz0
 506715  Union MS  01:00 PM  3123 A6 vs A1AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 1 vs.UDA 04B White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506723  Stansbury HS  08:30 AM  2063 A5 vs A2Elite FC 04B Blue 3 vs.Sparta B04 SC3
 506718  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A7 vs A1Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 vs.UDA 04B White1
 506721  Bennion Jr. High  10:05 AM  2001 A3 vs A4Razzia 04B Rebelz 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506711  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A8 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2004 Metro A 3 vs.Sparta B04 SC3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506728  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 A3 vs A6Razzia 04B Rebelz 5 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS1
 506725  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A4 vs A5Copper Mountain 04 SP 8 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue1
 506730  White City Park  04:30 PM  3103 A2 vs A9Sparta B04 SC 1 vs.USA Select 04B - PS0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 506731  Tooele High School  08:30 AM  4301 A5 vs A6Elite FC 04B Blue 1 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS2
 506729  Monarch Meadows Park  12:50 PM  4049 A4 vs A7Copper Mountain 04 SP 6 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.