Team Schedules - Girls 11U-Gold
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final Consolation


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Heat FC 09G HY33x63.006.00 2  6  2  14  1  0 0
 A2 : L30 Masia G0903x31.503.00 1  1  4  5  1  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM00x00.000.00 0  -7  13  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 : Impact PP33393.009.00 3  9  2  17  2  0 0
 B2 : Comba FC 09G03141.334.00 1  1  4  5  0  0 0
 B3 : Murray S.C. Black G09 TS30141.334.00 1  -1  8  4  0  0 0
 B4 : Blue Knights G09 (PT)00000.000.00 0  -9  14  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, January 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397343  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  02:00 PM  10 B1 vs B2Impact PP 3 vs.Comba FC 09G2
 292416  Rising Star Field  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Heat FC 09G HY 4 vs.L30 Masia G092
 397344  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B4Murray S.C. Black G09 TS 4 vs.Blue Knights G09 (PT)1

Bracket - Friday, January 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292421  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  8 A2 vs A3L30 Masia G09 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM0
 397345  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  10 B1 vs B3Impact PP 7 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS0
 397346  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  09:30 AM  11 B4 vs B2Blue Knights G09 (PT) 1 vs.Comba FC 09G3
 292418  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:30 PM  7 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM 0 vs.Heat FC 09G HY10
 397348  Rising Star Field  03:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Comba FC 09G 0 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS0
 397347  Pioneer Park  03:00 PM  3 B4 vs B1Blue Knights G09 (PT) 0 vs.Impact PP7

Semi-Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397349  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  8 Heat FC 09G HY 2 vs.Comba FC 09G0
 397350  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  08:00 AM  9 L30 Masia G09 2 vs.Impact PP3

Final - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 292345  Mesquite Regional Sports and Event Complex  01:30 PM  6 Heat FC 09G HY 0 vs.Impact PP1

Consolation - Saturday, January 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 397351  Pioneer Park  11:00 AM  3 Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black G09 TS1