2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=92AE1BA9-BDF2-4784-975C-6B9593A4D935&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)330033333-021 18  17  28  2  0 0
 A6 : HVSC B06 Gold BC033333311-020 13  21  28  1  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 06 BW330330313-019 7  18  23  2  0 0
 A1 : PYSA United - BU12033331033-019 11  19  26  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 06 MJ133013001-012 -1  22  18  2  0 0
 A4 : 2006 Xolos PDP SPO100003331-011 -2  32  28  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)101033300-011 -3  29  24  1  0 0
 A8 : Nebo United 06 - NB303000013-010 -3  27  19  0  0 0
 A7 : La Roca SF-LO000030001-04 -13  35  12  0  0 0
 A3 : Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06000000010-01 -27  53  14  0  2 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23805  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A6Nebo United 06 - NB 5 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23783  Beacon Hill Park  08:30 AM  5235 A3 vs A10Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)3
 23781  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:00 AM  5022 A4 vs A92006 Xolos PDP SPO 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)5
 23824  Deerfield Elementary  12:45 PM  5310 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.PYSA United - BU122

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23807  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A10 vs A4Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 8 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO4

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23797  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A2Nebo United 06 - NB 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW6
 23786  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A9 vs A6Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23810  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5511 A6 vs A10HVSC B06 Gold BC 1 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23817  Beacon Hill Park  10:00 AM  5235 A3 vs A6Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 1 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC10
 23823  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5669 A10 vs A1Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 2 vs.PYSA United - BU124
 23785  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5667 A7 vs A8La Roca SF-LO 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB2

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23808  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5667 A7 vs A1La Roca SF-LO 3 vs.PYSA United - BU129

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23818  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A10 vs A8Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 5 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23806  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 06 MJ 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)5
 23788  Beacon Hill Park  10:00 AM  5235 A3 vs A1Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 2 vs.PYSA United - BU125
 23791  Old Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  5511 A6 vs A2HVSC B06 Gold BC 8 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2
 23793  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A7 vs A10La Roca SF-LO 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)8

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23790  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 06 MJ 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 060

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23784  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5672 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23794  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5126 A9 vs A10Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP)6
 23782  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB1
 23792  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A4 vs A12006 Xolos PDP SPO 2 vs.PYSA United - BU123
 23815  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5667 A7 vs A2La Roca SF-LO 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23787  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A10 vs A5Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 6 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23796  Deerfield Elementary  09:55 AM  5310 A5 vs A1Utah Surf 06 MJ 2 vs.PYSA United - BU122
 23795  Old Fairgrounds  03:00 PM  5511 A6 vs A4HVSC B06 Gold BC 7 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO4
 23798  Beacon Hill Park  03:15 PM  5235 A3 vs A7Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 4 vs.La Roca SF-LO9
 23801  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5669 A10 vs A2Shooters SC 06 Blue (TP) 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW2

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23803  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5667 A7 vs A5La Roca SF-LO 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23789  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A9Nebo United 06 - NB 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23820  Franklin Soccer Field  09:00 AM  5876 A4 vs A72006 Xolos PDP SPO 3 vs.La Roca SF-LO1
 23800  Old Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  5511 A6 vs A1HVSC B06 Gold BC 4 vs.PYSA United - BU123
 23802  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:45 PM  5125 A9 vs A3Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 8 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 060

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23816  Franklin Soccer Field  05:30 PM  5876 A4 vs A52006 Xolos PDP SPO 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23813  Centennial Park (south)  10:00 AM  5250 A8 vs A1Nebo United 06 - NB 0 vs.PYSA United - BU121
 23809  Franklin Soccer Field  02:30 PM  5876 A4 vs A32006 Xolos PDP SPO 7 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 061
 23812  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A9 vs A7Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 3 vs.La Roca SF-LO1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23780  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5511 A6 vs A7HVSC B06 Gold BC 2 vs.La Roca SF-LO2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23811  Deerfield Elementary  05:30 PM  5310 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 MJ1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23799  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A4Nebo United 06 - NB 3 vs.2006 Xolos PDP SPO3

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23804  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 06 BW 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 062

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23814  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5124 A9 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS) 1 vs.PYSA United - BU123
 23821  Deerfield Elementary  11:05 AM  5310 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 06 MJ 3 vs.HVSC B06 Gold BC3
 23819  Beacon Hill Park  01:30 PM  5235 A3 vs A8Stars Utah FC - Palmeiras 06 2 vs.Nebo United 06 - NB6

Bracket - Monday, October 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23822  Vista Heights Jr. High  05:30 PM  5674 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 06 BW 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 06B (LS)1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.