2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9414E372-0866-423B-932F-8668471E88A4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Northern Peaks - RA 0833333133-022 25  11  30  2  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-JS30333333-021 21  8  25  2  0 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 08 White03033133-016 11  11  21  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf 08 GB33333010-016 18  9  26  4  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B08 Gold CC30333010-013 1  18  15  3  0 0
 A1 : Arsenal JA 08 -198400000331-07 -10  36  16  1  0 0
 A8 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)03003001-07 -11  37  15  1  0 0
 A6 : HVSC B08 Gold JL00001000-01 -27  54  8  0  0 0
 A7 : PYSA United - BU1000010000-01 -28  73  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30628  Barratt El.  05:30 PM  5653 A9 vs A1Northern Peaks - RA 08 7 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19840

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30602  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5681 A5 vs A8HVSC B08 Gold CC 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)0
 30601  Geneva Elementary  09:00 AM  5315 A4 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08 White 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 085
 30629  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5670 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-JS 11 vs.PYSA United - BU100
 30603  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:45 PM  5053 A3 vs A1Utah Surf 08 GB 6 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19841

Bracket - Monday, August 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30632  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-JS 1 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 082

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30630  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5053 A3 vs A6Utah Surf 08 GB 9 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL0

Bracket - Thursday, September 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30609  Cobblestone  06:00 PM  5680 A5 vs A3HVSC B08 Gold CC 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30607  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A1 vs A4Arsenal JA 08 -1984 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White5
 30604  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 A6 vs A9HVSC B08 Gold JL 0 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 0810
 30606  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:00 PM  5668 A8 vs A7Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 4 vs.PYSA United - BU100

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30635  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A1 vs A2Arsenal JA 08 -1984 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS8
 30633  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A5 vs A6HVSC B08 Gold CC 3 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30634  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:40 PM  5053 A3 vs A8Utah Surf 08 GB 5 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30611  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A1 vs A5Arsenal JA 08 -1984 1 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC3
 30605  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5670 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-JS 3 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White1
 30612  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:45 AM  5053 A3 vs A7Utah Surf 08 GB 11 vs.PYSA United - BU100
 30608  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5668 A8 vs A9Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 2 vs.Northern Peaks - RA 089

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30622  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5668 A8 vs A6Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 6 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30621  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5670 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-JS 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB0
 30600  Cobblestone  11:00 AM  5680 A6 vs A7HVSC B08 Gold JL 3 vs.PYSA United - BU103
 30616  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5668 A8 vs A4Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White5
 30615  Cobblestone  03:30 PM  5680 A5 vs A7HVSC B08 Gold CC 8 vs.PYSA United - BU100

Bracket - Monday, September 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30610  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A6 vs A2HVSC B08 Gold JL 2 vs.La Roca SF-JS10
 30618  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5111 A9 vs A3Northern Peaks - RA 08 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30614  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5315 A4 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08 White 8 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL0
 30613  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5668 A8 vs A2Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS7
 30620  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A1 vs A7Arsenal JA 08 -1984 7 vs.PYSA United - BU100
 30619  Grovecrest  11:30 AM  5020 A9 vs A5Northern Peaks - RA 08 8 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC1

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30627  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5315 A4 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 White 0 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30617  Cobblestone  08:30 AM  5680 A6 vs A1HVSC B08 Gold JL 1 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19845
 30631  Geneva Elementary  01:35 PM  5315 A4 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 08 White 15 vs.PYSA United - BU100

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 30626  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 A1 vs A8Arsenal JA 08 -1984 6 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)6
 30623  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5053 A3 vs A4Utah Surf 08 GB 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White3
 30625  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 A5 vs A2HVSC B08 Gold CC 1 vs.La Roca SF-JS4
 30624  Grovecrest  03:45 PM  5020 A9 vs A7Northern Peaks - RA 08 14 vs.PYSA United - BU102






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.