2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 17U Premier 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=94C10975-5677-4925-A501-656021D8C2E4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah United Red - MH B01 L3033311333-020 10  13  21  1  10 0
 A4 : 2001 Xolos PDP AM30113033-014 7  16  23  1  8 0
 A6 : Wasatch Elite 01B - CH10300331-011 0  19  19  1  4 1
 A1 : Forza FC 01 CP10333000-010 -5  14  9  2  3 0
 A3 : Sparta 01 Premier PJ11330100-09 3  16  18  1  6 2
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata31103010-09 1  18  17  0  9 3
 A7 : Murray S.C. Black CS01010133-09 -3  17  14  1  3 0
 A9 : UDA 01B White03303000-09 -10  26  16  0  8 1
 A8 : Rampage 01 LR00301301-08 -3  17  14  0  2 2

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13504  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4100 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata 2 vs.Rampage 01 LR1
 13505  Eastmont Middle  12:30 PM  3045 A3 vs A1Sparta 01 Premier PJ 3 vs.Forza FC 01 CP3
 13531  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A2 vs A7Utah United Red - MH B01 L30 2 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS1
 13503  Grandview Elementary Provo  04:30 PM  5021 A4 vs A92001 Xolos PDP AM 4 vs.UDA 01B White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13511  West Lake Jr. High  10:30 AM  4100 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier PJ2
 13502  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A7Wasatch Elite 01B - CH 1 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS1
 13510  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A8 vs A9Rampage 01 LR 3 vs.UDA 01B White4
 13507  Mount Ogden Park  04:30 PM  4080 A2 vs A4Utah United Red - MH B01 L30 4 vs.2001 Xolos PDP AM3

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13508  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1169 A7 vs A8Murray S.C. Black CS 1 vs.Rampage 01 LR2
 13529  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5875 A4 vs A52001 Xolos PDP AM 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13506  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A9Wasatch Elite 01B - CH 2 vs.UDA 01B White4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13535  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata 2 vs.Wasatch Elite 01B - CH4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13533  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5021 A4 vs A72001 Xolos PDP AM 3 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13512  Ponds Park  10:10 AM  4096 A6 vs A2Wasatch Elite 01B - CH 3 vs.Utah United Red - MH B01 L305
 13521  RAC  10:30 AM  13 A9 vs A5UDA 01B White 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata6
 13509  Woods Cross High School  12:30 PM  6054 A1 vs A4Forza FC 01 CP 0 vs.2001 Xolos PDP AM4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13528  RAC  05:15 PM  14 A1 vs A8Forza FC 01 CP 2 vs.Rampage 01 LR0
 13532  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A6Sparta 01 Premier PJ 5 vs.Wasatch Elite 01B - CH2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13526  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A9 vs A7UDA 01B White 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black CS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13516  Franklin Soccer Field  10:30 AM  5875 A4 vs A62001 Xolos PDP AM 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 01B - CH2
 13515  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A8 vs A2Rampage 01 LR 3 vs.Utah United Red - MH B01 L303
 13513  RAC  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5Forza FC 01 CP 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata1
 13520  RAC  02:30 PM  11 A9 vs A3UDA 01B White 0 vs.Sparta 01 Premier PJ3

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13536  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 A3 vs A8Sparta 01 Premier PJ 1 vs.Rampage 01 LR2
 13530  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1UDA 01B White 0 vs.Forza FC 01 CP2

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13523  Mount Ogden Park  05:30 PM  4080 A2 vs A3Utah United Red - MH B01 L30 1 vs.Sparta 01 Premier PJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13519  Ponds Park  10:30 AM  4096 A6 vs A1Wasatch Elite 01B - CH 4 vs.Forza FC 01 CP0
 13517  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A7 vs A5Murray S.C. Black CS 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata4
 13518  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A8 vs A4Rampage 01 LR 2 vs.2001 Xolos PDP AM3
 13534  Mount Ogden Park  02:30 PM  4080 A2 vs A9Utah United Red - MH B01 L30 5 vs.UDA 01B White1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13537  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Forza FC 01 CP 0 vs.Utah United Red - MH B01 L301

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13514  Willow Pond  05:30 PM  1168 A7 vs A3Murray S.C. Black CS 2 vs.Sparta 01 Premier PJ1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 13522  Willow Pond  10:30 AM  1168 A7 vs A1Murray S.C. Black CS 1 vs.Forza FC 01 CP0
 13524  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A8 vs A6Rampage 01 LR 1 vs.Wasatch Elite 01B - CH1
 13525  Midvalley E.S.  12:30 PM  3164 A3 vs A4Sparta 01 Premier PJ 3 vs.2001 Xolos PDP AM4
 13527  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2001 Zapata 1 vs.Utah United Red - MH B01 L302






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.